11-16, 3rd in Southeast Division

Miami Heat Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Josh Richardson, SG262634.618.50.93.03.83.31.190.582.03.21.614.2
Goran Dragic, PG141429.115.30.62.53.14.90.710.292.52.11.913.6
Dwyane Wade, SG20025.714.51.02.53.53.90.550.602.41.91.614.5
Hassan Whiteside, C222226.913.54.19.513.70.80.642.911.73.10.522.5
Rodney McGruder, SF272731.611.61.03.64.62.60.890.151.42.61.911.4
Justise Winslow, SF231028.811.11.04.25.33.50.960.392.12.51.611.1
Tyler Johnson, SG20224.910.50.52.53.02.20.850.551.42.01.612.4
Wayne Ellington, SG171025.89.70.42.12.41.61.240.180.81.92.111.0
Kelly Olynyk, PF26520.29.71.03.34.32.10.730.421.42.51.516.6
Bam Adebayo, C27520.68.32.14.97.11.60.740.961.22.41.318.8
James Johnson, PF121020.27.70.52.32.82.40.580.331.42.31.79.0
Derrick Jones Jr., SF17416.15.41.52.43.90.50.760.650.71.90.712.4
Duncan Robinson, SF407.31.50.01.31.30.00.250.000.00.30.06.6
Udonis Haslem, PF304.71.30.31.31.70.00.000.000.71.00.0-4.2
Totals27----107.212.035.147.122.47.786.4414.822.61.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Josh Richardson, SG6.415.8.4042.76.7.3993.13.70.843.79.1.4081.1700.49
Goran Dragic, PG5.513.4.4121.64.9.3192.73.60.763.98.5.4661.1440.47
Dwyane Wade, SG5.312.8.4161.64.4.3562.33.50.673.78.4.4461.1330.48
Hassan Whiteside, C5.610.7.5230.10.5.1672.34.80.475.510.2.5431.2680.53
Rodney McGruder, SF4.49.9.4461.74.3.4001.11.40.742.75.6.4801.1720.53
Justise Winslow, SF4.110.2.4021.33.3.3901.72.40.682.86.9.4081.0940.47
Tyler Johnson, SG3.98.8.4381.43.9.3511.52.00.732.54.9.5051.1930.51
Wayne Ellington, SG3.28.6.3672.77.2.3740.60.80.850.51.4.3331.1220.52
Kelly Olynyk, PF3.06.6.4481.54.2.3452.32.90.791.52.4.6291.4650.56
Bam Adebayo, C3.05.6.5470.00.1.0002.23.10.713.05.5.5581.4930.55
James Johnson, PF2.87.7.3700.82.8.2651.31.40.882.04.9.4311.0000.42
Derrick Jones Jr., SF2.04.8.4200.41.3.2731.01.60.631.63.5.4751.1230.46
Duncan Robinson, SF0.51.5.3330.51.5.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Udonis Haslem, PF0.72.0.3330.00.7.0000.00.00.000.71.3.500.6670.33
Totals38.889.6.43312.133.7.36017.524.9.70326.655.9.4761.200.50