Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF212139.010.82.08.610.68.11.951.483.03.62.7
Stephen Curry, PG151437.025.50.65.56.15.41.730.732.92.51.9
Kevin Durant, SF212138.429.00.67.17.84.70.711.192.42.02.0
Andre Iguodala, SG151226.78.10.73.84.52.71.400.470.91.92.9
Klay Thompson, SG212137.819.60.53.64.11.80.760.291.52.31.2
David West, F1809.73.30.61.42.11.80.330.560.61.33.2
Shaun Livingston, PG21017.26.70.51.72.21.50.330.050.81.61.9
Kevon Looney, SF21518.44.12.02.24.20.90.670.380.42.42.4
Jordan Bell, PF17010.22.40.91.92.80.90.350.530.41.12.5
Quinn Cook, PG17010.34.80.11.21.40.60.240.120.30.82.2
JaVale McGee, C13912.26.51.22.03.20.30.230.850.41.50.8
Nick Young, G20210.32.60.10.60.60.20.050.000.10.92.0
Zaza Pachulia, C703.72.40.90.91.70.10.430.140.40.10.3
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Patrick McCaw, G602.70.70.20.30.50.00.330.000.00.20.0
Totals21----110.49.135.945.026.07.865.8112.919.72.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.09.1.4321.03.8.2661.92.30.803.05.3.5491.1770.49
Stephen Curry, PG9.120.3.4514.310.8.3953.03.10.964.89.5.5141.2600.56
Kevin Durant, SF10.120.7.4872.26.6.3416.57.20.907.914.1.5561.3980.54
Andre Iguodala, SG2.85.7.4940.92.5.3781.62.30.711.93.2.5831.4350.58
Klay Thompson, SG7.616.3.4653.27.5.4271.31.50.874.48.8.4971.2050.56
David West, F1.52.5.6000.10.1.5000.20.21.001.42.4.6051.3110.61
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.2.5360.00.0.0001.01.20.882.85.2.5411.2730.54
Kevon Looney, SF1.93.4.5420.00.1.0000.41.00.381.93.3.5571.1940.54
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.9.5310.00.1.0000.40.80.501.01.8.5481.2810.53
Quinn Cook, PG1.83.9.4480.41.8.2260.81.00.821.42.1.6391.2090.50
JaVale McGee, C3.04.5.6720.00.1.0000.50.70.673.04.4.6841.4480.67
Nick Young, G0.82.7.3020.72.4.2980.30.40.750.10.3.333.9810.43
Zaza Pachulia, C0.61.0.5710.00.0.0001.31.70.750.61.0.5712.4290.57
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Patrick McCaw, G0.20.3.5000.00.2.0000.30.31.000.20.11.0002.0000.50
Totals41.286.0.48011.231.4.35716.820.4.82230.054.6.5501.280.54