19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Draymond Green, PF141430.46.90.96.97.77.21.710.793.23.12.212.5
Kevin Durant, SF282835.828.80.57.37.76.21.001.043.42.11.826.8
Stephen Curry, PG171733.530.10.44.85.25.81.120.353.12.41.929.3
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.8
Shaun Livingston, PG19016.64.70.91.32.22.30.630.530.71.33.112.5
Quinn Cook, PG25818.08.70.32.22.62.00.440.080.91.62.114.1
Kevon Looney, SF28620.06.12.52.85.31.90.320.820.82.92.516.1
Klay Thompson, SG282834.622.70.33.74.01.91.040.682.11.90.915.7
Jonas Jerebko, PF28520.37.51.44.25.61.80.430.180.82.62.314.6
Jordan Bell, PF27112.62.70.81.92.71.30.480.850.51.62.412.9
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.8
Jacob Evans, SG1704.50.40.10.40.40.60.060.060.20.62.5-0.8
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF19016.16.41.32.63.90.50.160.210.52.11.012.9
Damion Lee, SG13013.65.10.21.92.10.20.620.000.51.30.49.9
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Totals28----116.49.835.845.527.97.186.2114.622.41.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF2.86.4.4380.52.2.2260.91.30.672.34.2.5521.0900.48
Kevin Durant, SF10.019.7.5101.64.8.3467.17.60.938.414.9.5621.4650.55
Stephen Curry, PG10.119.7.5135.410.7.5004.54.80.944.79.0.5291.5250.65
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.1.4490.00.1.0001.01.30.791.84.0.4551.1410.45
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4701.43.2.4440.40.50.832.04.1.4901.1910.57
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.1.6120.00.1.0001.01.60.642.54.0.6341.4660.61
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.7.4542.87.8.3612.02.50.816.111.9.5151.1540.53
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4741.13.0.3761.11.30.841.52.5.5941.3570.58
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5260.00.0.0000.40.60.711.12.1.5361.2630.53
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Jacob Evans, SG0.20.9.1880.10.2.2500.00.00.000.10.7.167.4380.22
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.1.4901.02.2.4520.40.70.571.52.9.5191.2600.59
Damion Lee, SG1.84.1.4340.92.2.4140.60.80.800.91.9.4581.2450.55
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Totals43.387.8.49212.130.6.39417.821.5.82931.257.2.5451.330.56