Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF151538.111.72.39.411.78.21.871.273.33.42.5
Stephen Curry, PG9834.224.10.75.25.94.21.780.442.82.31.5
Kevin Durant, SF151537.529.10.66.67.24.00.730.802.51.91.6
Andre Iguodala, SF131227.57.90.84.24.93.11.380.381.01.83.1
David West, PF13010.93.80.61.82.42.10.460.540.51.44.5
Klay Thompson, SG151538.419.60.63.54.12.10.530.331.52.11.3
Shaun Livingston, PG15017.26.70.61.72.31.60.400.070.91.51.7
Kevon Looney, SF15220.84.52.02.74.71.10.730.530.52.92.1
Quinn Cook, PG13012.75.90.21.61.80.80.310.150.40.82.0
Jordan Bell, C1107.51.40.51.62.10.60.360.360.20.93.5
JaVale McGee, C9611.45.81.32.33.70.40.330.670.41.61.0
Zaza Pachulia, C404.32.31.30.51.80.30.750.000.30.31.0
Nick Young, SG1429.62.80.10.60.60.20.070.000.10.71.5
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Totals15----109.39.437.046.425.77.934.8713.319.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.19.8.4151.23.9.3052.32.90.802.95.9.4891.1900.48
Stephen Curry, PG8.718.6.4673.38.9.3753.43.70.945.49.7.5521.2990.56
Kevin Durant, SF10.321.4.4832.16.7.3206.36.70.938.214.7.5571.3580.53
Andre Iguodala, SF2.75.6.4790.82.4.3551.72.50.691.93.2.5711.4110.55
David West, PF1.83.0.5900.00.1.0000.30.31.001.82.9.6051.2820.59
Klay Thompson, SG7.617.1.4452.97.2.3981.51.60.964.79.9.4801.1480.53
Shaun Livingston, PG2.75.8.4710.00.1.0001.21.40.862.75.7.4771.1490.47
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.6.5560.00.1.0000.51.00.532.03.5.5771.2590.56
Quinn Cook, PG2.24.8.4520.52.3.2331.11.30.821.72.5.6561.2420.51
Jordan Bell, C0.51.3.4290.00.0.0000.30.50.500.51.3.4291.0710.43
JaVale McGee, C2.64.2.6050.00.1.0000.70.90.752.64.1.6221.3680.61
Zaza Pachulia, C0.81.0.7500.00.0.0000.81.50.500.81.0.7502.2500.75
Nick Young, SG0.92.6.3330.82.4.3330.30.40.800.10.2.3331.0830.49
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Totals40.786.7.46910.129.7.34117.821.3.83730.556.9.5361.260.53