12-6, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damian Jones, C181617.25.41.31.93.31.20.561.170.62.71.916.6
Jordan Bell, PF17111.62.20.52.02.50.90.470.880.31.63.012.7
Kevin Durant, SF181834.827.20.36.87.26.10.940.832.91.82.126.2
Kevon Looney, SF18218.45.92.42.65.01.40.220.830.82.41.716.3
Draymond Green, PF131330.56.90.86.77.57.21.850.773.33.12.212.7
Klay Thompson, SG181834.121.40.43.13.51.81.000.611.92.10.914.4
Andre Iguodala, SG16321.64.70.62.43.13.00.690.501.11.32.810.4
Stephen Curry, PG121233.329.50.54.55.06.11.000.333.02.32.029.2
Shaun Livingston, PG9016.05.31.11.62.71.70.560.220.71.32.513.5
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF16015.76.31.22.63.80.50.190.190.42.01.113.6
Jonas Jerebko, PF18418.46.91.43.75.21.70.330.170.72.52.515.2
Quinn Cook, PG15318.010.40.32.02.32.00.400.001.11.51.917.7
Damion Lee, SG6010.24.00.01.71.70.00.670.000.21.70.011.0
Jacob Evans, SG1006.00.70.10.60.70.90.100.000.30.83.0-0.2
Marcus Derrickson, F204.01.00.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.50.0-5.7
Totals18----116.69.935.845.728.47.175.9414.422.92.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7270.00.0.0001.01.60.622.23.1.7271.7820.73
Jordan Bell, PF0.91.6.5360.00.0.0000.50.60.730.91.6.5361.3570.54
Kevin Durant, SF9.618.9.5041.23.8.3246.97.40.938.415.1.5491.4370.54
Kevon Looney, SF2.33.9.6000.00.1.0001.21.70.732.33.8.6091.5140.60
Draymond Green, PF2.86.2.4440.52.1.2220.91.40.672.34.1.5561.1110.48
Klay Thompson, SG8.619.2.4482.47.6.3211.72.20.796.211.6.5311.1130.51
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4380.51.6.3200.71.10.611.32.4.5131.1720.50
Stephen Curry, PG10.219.8.5155.210.5.4924.04.30.925.09.3.5411.4940.65
Shaun Livingston, PG2.24.6.4880.00.0.0000.91.00.892.24.6.4881.1710.49
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.44.8.5130.91.9.4840.40.80.541.52.9.5331.3160.61
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.45.1.4671.02.6.3911.21.30.881.42.5.5431.3590.57
Quinn Cook, PG4.17.7.5261.63.3.4800.70.80.832.54.4.5611.3450.63
Damion Lee, SG1.23.0.3890.81.5.5560.81.00.830.41.5.2221.3330.53
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.5.2000.10.4.2500.00.00.000.21.1.182.4670.23
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Totals43.687.9.49611.429.1.39118.121.9.82332.258.8.5471.330.56