Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF212139.010.82.08.610.68.11.951.483.03.62.7
Kevin Durant, SF212138.429.00.67.17.84.70.711.192.42.02.0
JaVale McGee, C13912.26.51.22.03.20.30.230.850.41.50.8
Stephen Curry, PG151437.025.50.65.56.15.41.730.732.92.51.9
David West, PF1809.73.30.61.42.11.80.330.560.61.33.2
Jordan Bell, C17010.22.40.91.92.80.90.350.530.41.12.5
Andre Iguodala, SF151226.78.10.73.84.52.71.400.470.91.92.9
Kevon Looney, SF21518.44.12.02.24.20.90.670.380.42.42.4
Klay Thompson, SG212137.819.60.53.64.11.80.760.291.52.31.2
Zaza Pachulia, C703.72.40.90.91.70.10.430.140.40.10.3
Quinn Cook, PG17010.34.80.11.21.40.60.240.120.30.82.2
Shaun Livingston, PG21017.26.70.51.72.21.50.330.050.81.61.9
Nick Young, SG20210.32.60.10.60.60.20.050.000.10.92.0
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG602.70.70.20.30.50.00.330.000.00.20.0
Totals21----110.49.135.945.026.07.865.8112.919.72.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.09.1.4321.03.8.2661.92.30.803.05.3.5491.1770.49
Kevin Durant, SF10.120.7.4872.26.6.3416.57.20.907.914.1.5561.3980.54
JaVale McGee, C3.04.5.6720.00.1.0000.50.70.673.04.4.6841.4480.67
Stephen Curry, PG9.120.3.4514.310.8.3953.03.10.964.89.5.5141.2600.56
David West, PF1.52.5.6000.10.1.5000.20.21.001.42.4.6051.3110.61
Jordan Bell, C1.01.9.5310.00.1.0000.40.80.501.01.8.5481.2810.53
Andre Iguodala, SF2.85.7.4940.92.5.3781.62.30.711.93.2.5831.4350.58
Kevon Looney, SF1.93.4.5420.00.1.0000.41.00.381.93.3.5571.1940.54
Klay Thompson, SG7.616.3.4653.27.5.4271.31.50.874.48.8.4971.2050.56
Zaza Pachulia, C0.61.0.5710.00.0.0001.31.70.750.61.0.5712.4290.57
Quinn Cook, PG1.83.9.4480.41.8.2260.81.00.821.42.1.6391.2090.50
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.2.5360.00.0.0001.01.20.882.85.2.5411.2730.54
Nick Young, SG0.82.7.3020.72.4.2980.30.40.750.10.3.333.9810.43
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Patrick McCaw, SG0.20.3.5000.00.2.0000.30.31.000.20.11.0002.0000.50
Totals41.286.0.48011.231.4.35716.820.4.82230.054.6.5501.280.54