Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF151538.111.72.39.411.78.21.871.273.33.42.5
Kevin Durant, SF151537.529.10.66.67.24.00.730.802.51.91.6
JaVale McGee, C9611.45.81.32.33.70.40.330.670.41.61.0
David West, PF13010.93.80.61.82.42.10.460.540.51.44.5
Kevon Looney, SF15220.84.52.02.74.71.10.730.530.52.92.1
Stephen Curry, PG9834.224.10.75.25.94.21.780.442.82.31.5
Andre Iguodala, SF131227.57.90.84.24.93.11.380.381.01.83.1
Jordan Bell, C1107.51.40.51.62.10.60.360.360.20.93.5
Klay Thompson, SG151538.419.60.63.54.12.10.530.331.52.11.3
Quinn Cook, PG13012.75.90.21.61.80.80.310.150.40.82.0
Shaun Livingston, PG15017.26.70.61.72.31.60.400.070.91.51.7
Zaza Pachulia, C404.32.31.30.51.80.30.750.000.30.31.0
Nick Young, SG1429.62.80.10.60.60.20.070.000.10.71.5
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Totals15----109.39.437.046.425.77.934.8713.319.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.19.8.4151.23.9.3052.32.90.802.95.9.4891.1900.48
Kevin Durant, SF10.321.4.4832.16.7.3206.36.70.938.214.7.5571.3580.53
JaVale McGee, C2.64.2.6050.00.1.0000.70.90.752.64.1.6221.3680.61
David West, PF1.83.0.5900.00.1.0000.30.31.001.82.9.6051.2820.59
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.6.5560.00.1.0000.51.00.532.03.5.5771.2590.56
Stephen Curry, PG8.718.6.4673.38.9.3753.43.70.945.49.7.5521.2990.56
Andre Iguodala, SF2.75.6.4790.82.4.3551.72.50.691.93.2.5711.4110.55
Jordan Bell, C0.51.3.4290.00.0.0000.30.50.500.51.3.4291.0710.43
Klay Thompson, SG7.617.1.4452.97.2.3981.51.60.964.79.9.4801.1480.53
Quinn Cook, PG2.24.8.4520.52.3.2331.11.30.821.72.5.6561.2420.51
Shaun Livingston, PG2.75.8.4710.00.1.0001.21.40.862.75.7.4771.1490.47
Zaza Pachulia, C0.81.0.7500.00.0.0000.81.50.500.81.0.7502.2500.75
Nick Young, SG0.92.6.3330.82.4.3330.30.40.800.10.2.3331.0830.49
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Totals40.786.7.46910.129.7.34117.821.3.83730.556.9.5361.260.53