20-10, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Klay Thompson, SG303034.722.60.33.84.21.91.030.631.91.91.015.4
Kevin Durant, SF303035.729.00.57.27.76.20.930.973.52.01.826.6
Stephen Curry, PG191933.629.30.54.75.25.71.210.323.12.31.928.1
Quinn Cook, PG27817.68.70.32.22.51.90.410.070.91.62.114.2
Draymond Green, PF161630.16.30.87.17.97.31.690.883.43.12.211.8
Jonas Jerebko, PF30520.57.31.34.15.41.80.400.230.92.62.013.7
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF21016.16.21.42.84.10.50.140.290.52.00.912.7
Kevon Looney, SF30820.36.12.52.85.42.00.330.830.82.92.616.1
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.7
Shaun Livingston, PG20016.64.50.91.22.12.20.600.500.71.43.111.9
Damion Lee, SG15012.74.90.21.71.90.20.530.000.51.30.410.4
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.7
Jordan Bell, PF29112.62.70.82.02.81.30.450.860.61.62.212.9
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Jacob Evans, SG1804.60.50.10.30.40.60.060.060.20.62.8-0.4
Totals30----116.19.836.045.828.17.036.1714.922.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.8.4492.87.9.3522.02.50.816.111.9.5131.1380.52
Kevin Durant, SF10.119.8.5111.74.8.3597.17.60.938.415.0.5601.4670.55
Stephen Curry, PG9.819.5.5035.210.7.4804.54.80.954.68.8.5301.5030.64
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4741.43.1.4400.50.60.872.04.2.5001.2040.57
Draymond Green, PF2.66.1.4230.42.1.2060.81.10.672.24.0.5401.0410.46
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.4.4751.13.0.3711.11.40.801.52.4.6031.3580.58
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.45.0.4901.02.2.4350.40.90.471.42.8.5341.2600.59
Kevon Looney, SF2.64.2.6140.00.1.0000.91.50.612.64.1.6341.4490.61
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.0.4430.00.1.0001.01.30.771.83.9.4491.1390.44
Damion Lee, SG1.73.7.4550.92.0.4330.70.80.830.81.7.4801.3270.57
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5410.00.0.0000.40.70.681.12.1.5501.2950.54
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Jacob Evans, SG0.21.0.2220.10.2.2500.00.10.000.10.8.214.5000.25
Totals43.187.9.49112.030.8.38917.821.7.82231.257.1.5461.320.56