Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Kevin Durant, SF212138.429.00.67.17.84.70.711.192.42.02.0
Stephen Curry, PG151437.025.50.65.56.15.41.730.732.92.51.9
Klay Thompson, SG212137.819.60.53.64.11.80.760.291.52.31.2
Draymond Green, PF212139.010.82.08.610.68.11.951.483.03.62.7
Andre Iguodala, SF151226.78.10.73.84.52.71.400.470.91.92.9
Shaun Livingston, PG21017.26.70.51.72.21.50.330.050.81.61.9
JaVale McGee, C13912.26.51.22.03.20.30.230.850.41.50.8
Quinn Cook, PG17010.34.80.11.21.40.60.240.120.30.82.2
Kevon Looney, SF21518.44.12.02.24.20.90.670.380.42.42.4
Nick Young, SG20210.32.60.10.60.60.20.050.000.10.92.0
David West, PF1809.73.30.61.42.11.80.330.560.61.33.2
Jordan Bell, C17010.22.40.91.92.80.90.350.530.41.12.5
Zaza Pachulia, C703.72.40.90.91.70.10.430.140.40.10.3
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG602.70.70.20.30.50.00.330.000.00.20.0
Totals21----110.49.135.945.026.07.865.8112.919.72.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.120.7.4872.26.6.3416.57.20.907.914.1.5561.3980.54
Stephen Curry, PG9.120.3.4514.310.8.3953.03.10.964.89.5.5141.2600.56
Klay Thompson, SG7.616.3.4653.27.5.4271.31.50.874.48.8.4971.2050.56
Draymond Green, PF4.09.1.4321.03.8.2661.92.30.803.05.3.5491.1770.49
Andre Iguodala, SF2.85.7.4940.92.5.3781.62.30.711.93.2.5831.4350.58
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.2.5360.00.0.0001.01.20.882.85.2.5411.2730.54
JaVale McGee, C3.04.5.6720.00.1.0000.50.70.673.04.4.6841.4480.67
Quinn Cook, PG1.83.9.4480.41.8.2260.81.00.821.42.1.6391.2090.50
Kevon Looney, SF1.93.4.5420.00.1.0000.41.00.381.93.3.5571.1940.54
Nick Young, SG0.82.7.3020.72.4.2980.30.40.750.10.3.333.9810.43
David West, PF1.52.5.6000.10.1.5000.20.21.001.42.4.6051.3110.61
Jordan Bell, C1.01.9.5310.00.1.0000.40.80.501.01.8.5481.2810.53
Zaza Pachulia, C0.61.0.5710.00.0.0001.31.70.750.61.0.5712.4290.57
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Patrick McCaw, SG0.20.3.5000.00.2.0000.30.31.000.20.11.0002.0000.50
Totals41.286.0.48011.231.4.35716.820.4.82230.054.6.5501.280.54