Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF212139.010.82.08.610.68.11.951.483.03.62.7
Stephen Curry, PG151437.025.50.65.56.15.41.730.732.92.51.9
Kevon Looney, SF21518.44.12.02.24.20.90.670.380.42.42.4
Klay Thompson, SG212137.819.60.53.64.11.80.760.291.52.31.2
Kevin Durant, SF212138.429.00.67.17.84.70.711.192.42.02.0
Andre Iguodala, SG151226.78.10.73.84.52.71.400.470.91.92.9
Shaun Livingston, PG21017.26.70.51.72.21.50.330.050.81.61.9
JaVale McGee, C13912.26.51.22.03.20.30.230.850.41.50.8
David West, F1809.73.30.61.42.11.80.330.560.61.33.2
Jordan Bell, PF17010.22.40.91.92.80.90.350.530.41.12.5
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Nick Young, G20210.32.60.10.60.60.20.050.000.10.92.0
Quinn Cook, PG17010.34.80.11.21.40.60.240.120.30.82.2
Patrick McCaw, G602.70.70.20.30.50.00.330.000.00.20.0
Zaza Pachulia, C703.72.40.90.91.70.10.430.140.40.10.3
Totals21----110.49.135.945.026.07.865.8112.919.72.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.09.1.4321.03.8.2661.92.30.803.05.3.5491.1770.49
Stephen Curry, PG9.120.3.4514.310.8.3953.03.10.964.89.5.5141.2600.56
Kevon Looney, SF1.93.4.5420.00.1.0000.41.00.381.93.3.5571.1940.54
Klay Thompson, SG7.616.3.4653.27.5.4271.31.50.874.48.8.4971.2050.56
Kevin Durant, SF10.120.7.4872.26.6.3416.57.20.907.914.1.5561.3980.54
Andre Iguodala, SG2.85.7.4940.92.5.3781.62.30.711.93.2.5831.4350.58
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.2.5360.00.0.0001.01.20.882.85.2.5411.2730.54
JaVale McGee, C3.04.5.6720.00.1.0000.50.70.673.04.4.6841.4480.67
David West, F1.52.5.6000.10.1.5000.20.21.001.42.4.6051.3110.61
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.9.5310.00.1.0000.40.80.501.01.8.5481.2810.53
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Nick Young, G0.82.7.3020.72.4.2980.30.40.750.10.3.333.9810.43
Quinn Cook, PG1.83.9.4480.41.8.2260.81.00.821.42.1.6391.2090.50
Patrick McCaw, G0.20.3.5000.00.2.0000.30.31.000.20.11.0002.0000.50
Zaza Pachulia, C0.61.0.5710.00.0.0001.31.70.750.61.0.5712.4290.57
Totals41.286.0.48011.231.4.35716.820.4.82230.054.6.5501.280.54