Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF151538.111.72.39.411.78.21.871.273.33.42.5
Kevon Looney, SF15220.84.52.02.74.71.10.730.530.52.92.1
Stephen Curry, PG9834.224.10.75.25.94.21.780.442.82.31.5
Klay Thompson, SG151538.419.60.63.54.12.10.530.331.52.11.3
Kevin Durant, SF151537.529.10.66.67.24.00.730.802.51.91.6
Andre Iguodala, SF131227.57.90.84.24.93.11.380.381.01.83.1
JaVale McGee, C9611.45.81.32.33.70.40.330.670.41.61.0
Shaun Livingston, PG15017.26.70.61.72.31.60.400.070.91.51.7
David West, PF13010.93.80.61.82.42.10.460.540.51.44.5
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Jordan Bell, C1107.51.40.51.62.10.60.360.360.20.93.5
Quinn Cook, PG13012.75.90.21.61.80.80.310.150.40.82.0
Nick Young, SG1429.62.80.10.60.60.20.070.000.10.71.5
Zaza Pachulia, C404.32.31.30.51.80.30.750.000.30.31.0
Totals15----109.39.437.046.425.77.934.8713.319.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.19.8.4151.23.9.3052.32.90.802.95.9.4891.1900.48
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.6.5560.00.1.0000.51.00.532.03.5.5771.2590.56
Stephen Curry, PG8.718.6.4673.38.9.3753.43.70.945.49.7.5521.2990.56
Klay Thompson, SG7.617.1.4452.97.2.3981.51.60.964.79.9.4801.1480.53
Kevin Durant, SF10.321.4.4832.16.7.3206.36.70.938.214.7.5571.3580.53
Andre Iguodala, SF2.75.6.4790.82.4.3551.72.50.691.93.2.5711.4110.55
JaVale McGee, C2.64.2.6050.00.1.0000.70.90.752.64.1.6221.3680.61
Shaun Livingston, PG2.75.8.4710.00.1.0001.21.40.862.75.7.4771.1490.47
David West, PF1.83.0.5900.00.1.0000.30.31.001.82.9.6051.2820.59
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Jordan Bell, C0.51.3.4290.00.0.0000.30.50.500.51.3.4291.0710.43
Quinn Cook, PG2.24.8.4520.52.3.2331.11.30.821.72.5.6561.2420.51
Nick Young, SG0.92.6.3330.82.4.3330.30.40.800.10.2.3331.0830.49
Zaza Pachulia, C0.81.0.7500.00.0.0000.81.50.500.81.0.7502.2500.75
Totals40.786.7.46910.129.7.34117.821.3.83730.556.9.5361.260.53