19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG171733.530.10.44.85.25.81.120.353.12.41.929.3
Kevin Durant, SF282835.828.80.57.37.76.21.001.043.42.11.826.8
Jonas Jerebko, PF28520.37.51.44.25.61.80.430.180.82.62.314.6
Quinn Cook, PG25818.08.70.32.22.62.00.440.080.91.62.114.1
Klay Thompson, SG282834.622.70.33.74.01.91.040.682.11.90.915.7
Damion Lee, SG13013.65.10.21.92.10.20.620.000.51.30.49.9
Shaun Livingston, PG19016.64.70.91.32.22.30.630.530.71.33.112.5
Jordan Bell, PF27112.62.70.81.92.71.30.480.850.51.62.412.9
Draymond Green, PF141430.46.90.96.97.77.21.710.793.23.12.212.5
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.8
Kevon Looney, SF28620.06.12.52.85.31.90.320.820.82.92.516.1
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.8
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF19016.16.41.32.63.90.50.160.210.52.11.012.9
Jacob Evans, SG1704.50.40.10.40.40.60.060.060.20.62.5-0.8
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Totals28----116.49.835.845.527.97.186.2114.622.41.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG10.119.7.5135.410.7.5004.54.80.944.79.0.5291.5250.65
Kevin Durant, SF10.019.7.5101.64.8.3467.17.60.938.414.9.5621.4650.55
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4741.13.0.3761.11.30.841.52.5.5941.3570.58
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4701.43.2.4440.40.50.832.04.1.4901.1910.57
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.7.4542.87.8.3612.02.50.816.111.9.5151.1540.53
Damion Lee, SG1.84.1.4340.92.2.4140.60.80.800.91.9.4581.2450.55
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.1.4490.00.1.0001.01.30.791.84.0.4551.1410.45
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5260.00.0.0000.40.60.711.12.1.5361.2630.53
Draymond Green, PF2.86.4.4380.52.2.2260.91.30.672.34.2.5521.0900.48
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.1.6120.00.1.0001.01.60.642.54.0.6341.4660.61
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.1.4901.02.2.4520.40.70.571.52.9.5191.2600.59
Jacob Evans, SG0.20.9.1880.10.2.2500.00.00.000.10.7.167.4380.22
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Totals43.387.8.49212.130.6.39417.821.5.82931.257.2.5451.330.56