Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
David West, PF13010.93.80.61.82.42.10.460.540.51.44.5
Klay Thompson, SG151538.419.60.63.54.12.10.530.331.52.11.3
Stephen Curry, PG9834.224.10.75.25.94.21.780.442.82.31.5
Kevin Durant, SF151537.529.10.66.67.24.00.730.802.51.91.6
Shaun Livingston, PG15017.26.70.61.72.31.60.400.070.91.51.7
Quinn Cook, PG13012.75.90.21.61.80.80.310.150.40.82.0
Nick Young, SG1429.62.80.10.60.60.20.070.000.10.71.5
Draymond Green, PF151538.111.72.39.411.78.21.871.273.33.42.5
JaVale McGee, C9611.45.81.32.33.70.40.330.670.41.61.0
Andre Iguodala, SF131227.57.90.84.24.93.11.380.381.01.83.1
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF15220.84.52.02.74.71.10.730.530.52.92.1
Zaza Pachulia, C404.32.31.30.51.80.30.750.000.30.31.0
Jordan Bell, C1107.51.40.51.62.10.60.360.360.20.93.5
Totals15----109.39.437.046.425.77.934.8713.319.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
David West, PF1.83.0.5900.00.1.0000.30.31.001.82.9.6051.2820.59
Klay Thompson, SG7.617.1.4452.97.2.3981.51.60.964.79.9.4801.1480.53
Stephen Curry, PG8.718.6.4673.38.9.3753.43.70.945.49.7.5521.2990.56
Kevin Durant, SF10.321.4.4832.16.7.3206.36.70.938.214.7.5571.3580.53
Shaun Livingston, PG2.75.8.4710.00.1.0001.21.40.862.75.7.4771.1490.47
Quinn Cook, PG2.24.8.4520.52.3.2331.11.30.821.72.5.6561.2420.51
Nick Young, SG0.92.6.3330.82.4.3330.30.40.800.10.2.3331.0830.49
Draymond Green, PF4.19.8.4151.23.9.3052.32.90.802.95.9.4891.1900.48
JaVale McGee, C2.64.2.6050.00.1.0000.70.90.752.64.1.6221.3680.61
Andre Iguodala, SF2.75.6.4790.82.4.3551.72.50.691.93.2.5711.4110.55
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.6.5560.00.1.0000.51.00.532.03.5.5771.2590.56
Zaza Pachulia, C0.81.0.7500.00.0.0000.81.50.500.81.0.7502.2500.75
Jordan Bell, C0.51.3.4290.00.0.0000.30.50.500.51.3.4291.0710.43
Totals40.786.7.46910.129.7.34117.821.3.83730.556.9.5361.260.53