Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
David West, F1809.73.30.61.42.11.80.330.560.61.33.2
Patrick McCaw, G602.70.70.20.30.50.00.330.000.00.20.0
Stephen Curry, PG151437.025.50.65.56.15.41.730.732.92.51.9
Kevin Durant, SF212138.429.00.67.17.84.70.711.192.42.02.0
Shaun Livingston, PG21017.26.70.51.72.21.50.330.050.81.61.9
Klay Thompson, SG212137.819.60.53.64.11.80.760.291.52.31.2
Quinn Cook, PG17010.34.80.11.21.40.60.240.120.30.82.2
Draymond Green, PF212139.010.82.08.610.68.11.951.483.03.62.7
Zaza Pachulia, C703.72.40.90.91.70.10.430.140.40.10.3
Nick Young, G20210.32.60.10.60.60.20.050.000.10.92.0
Andre Iguodala, SG151226.78.10.73.84.52.71.400.470.91.92.9
JaVale McGee, C13912.26.51.22.03.20.30.230.850.41.50.8
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF17010.22.40.91.92.80.90.350.530.41.12.5
Kevon Looney, SF21518.44.12.02.24.20.90.670.380.42.42.4
Totals21----110.49.135.945.026.07.865.8112.919.72.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
David West, F1.52.5.6000.10.1.5000.20.21.001.42.4.6051.3110.61
Patrick McCaw, G0.20.3.5000.00.2.0000.30.31.000.20.11.0002.0000.50
Stephen Curry, PG9.120.3.4514.310.8.3953.03.10.964.89.5.5141.2600.56
Kevin Durant, SF10.120.7.4872.26.6.3416.57.20.907.914.1.5561.3980.54
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.2.5360.00.0.0001.01.20.882.85.2.5411.2730.54
Klay Thompson, SG7.616.3.4653.27.5.4271.31.50.874.48.8.4971.2050.56
Quinn Cook, PG1.83.9.4480.41.8.2260.81.00.821.42.1.6391.2090.50
Draymond Green, PF4.09.1.4321.03.8.2661.92.30.803.05.3.5491.1770.49
Zaza Pachulia, C0.61.0.5710.00.0.0001.31.70.750.61.0.5712.4290.57
Nick Young, G0.82.7.3020.72.4.2980.30.40.750.10.3.333.9810.43
Andre Iguodala, SG2.85.7.4940.92.5.3781.62.30.711.93.2.5831.4350.58
JaVale McGee, C3.04.5.6720.00.1.0000.50.70.673.04.4.6841.4480.67
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.9.5310.00.1.0000.40.80.501.01.8.5481.2810.53
Kevon Looney, SF1.93.4.5420.00.1.0000.41.00.381.93.3.5571.1940.54
Totals41.286.0.48011.231.4.35716.820.4.82230.054.6.5501.280.54