19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.80.0
Stephen Curry, PG171733.530.10.44.85.25.81.120.353.12.41.90.0
Kevon Looney, SF28620.06.12.52.85.31.90.320.820.82.92.50.0
Kevin Durant, SF282835.828.80.57.37.76.21.001.043.42.11.80.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF28520.37.51.44.25.61.80.430.180.82.62.30.0
Jordan Bell, PF27112.62.70.81.92.71.30.480.850.51.62.40.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF19016.16.41.32.63.90.50.160.210.52.11.00.0
Damion Lee, SG13013.65.10.21.92.10.20.620.000.51.30.40.0
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.10.0
Quinn Cook, PG25818.08.70.32.22.62.00.440.080.91.62.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG282834.622.70.33.74.01.91.040.682.11.90.90.0
Shaun Livingston, PG19016.64.70.91.32.22.30.630.530.71.33.10.0
Draymond Green, PF141430.46.90.96.97.77.21.710.793.23.12.20.0
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG1704.50.40.10.40.40.60.060.060.20.62.50.0
Totals28----116.49.835.845.527.97.186.2115.122.41.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Stephen Curry, PG10.119.7.5135.410.7.5004.54.80.944.79.0.5291.5250.65
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.1.6120.00.1.0001.01.60.642.54.0.6341.4660.61
Kevin Durant, SF10.019.7.5101.64.8.3467.17.60.938.414.9.5621.4650.55
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4741.13.0.3761.11.30.841.52.5.5941.3570.58
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5260.00.0.0000.40.60.711.12.1.5361.2630.53
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.1.4901.02.2.4520.40.70.571.52.9.5191.2600.59
Damion Lee, SG1.84.1.4340.92.2.4140.60.80.800.91.9.4581.2450.55
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4701.43.2.4440.40.50.832.04.1.4901.1910.57
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.7.4542.87.8.3612.02.50.816.111.9.5151.1540.53
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.1.4490.00.1.0001.01.30.791.84.0.4551.1410.45
Draymond Green, PF2.86.4.4380.52.2.2260.91.30.672.34.2.5521.0900.48
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Jacob Evans, SG0.20.9.1880.10.2.2500.00.00.000.10.7.167.4380.22
Totals43.387.8.49212.130.6.39417.821.5.82931.257.2.5451.330.56