19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jordan Bell, PF205.52.50.50.51.00.00.000.500.50.50.00.0
Damian Jones, C2224.08.01.00.51.52.50.503.002.03.01.30.0
Stephen Curry, PG1137.032.00.08.08.09.01.000.003.04.03.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG2118.04.00.51.01.52.50.000.000.50.05.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF2236.027.01.010.011.04.50.502.004.53.01.00.0
Damion Lee, SG1027.013.00.02.02.00.01.000.001.01.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG2123.05.00.53.03.53.50.500.002.52.01.40.0
Kevon Looney, SF2020.07.05.54.09.52.51.002.000.53.55.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG2233.020.50.53.54.01.50.500.002.03.50.80.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2016.04.01.00.51.51.00.500.501.02.01.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1133.02.01.012.013.05.03.000.006.03.00.80.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF2013.50.01.04.05.01.01.000.000.52.02.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG104.00.00.00.00.00.00.001.000.00.00.00.0
Totals2----101.512.038.050.026.07.008.5019.023.51.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jordan Bell, PF0.51.0.5000.00.5.0001.52.00.750.50.51.0002.5000.50
Damian Jones, C4.04.5.8890.00.0.0000.00.00.004.04.5.8891.7780.89
Stephen Curry, PG11.020.0.5505.09.0.5565.05.01.006.011.0.5451.6000.68
Andre Iguodala, SG1.53.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.001.52.0.7501.3330.50
Kevin Durant, SF10.021.5.4650.55.0.1006.57.00.939.516.5.5761.2560.48
Damion Lee, SG5.011.0.4552.05.0.4001.02.00.503.06.0.5001.1820.55
Quinn Cook, PG2.05.0.4001.02.5.4000.00.00.001.02.5.4001.0000.50
Kevon Looney, SF3.07.0.4290.00.5.0001.02.50.403.06.5.4621.0000.43
Klay Thompson, SG7.521.0.3572.08.0.2503.55.00.705.513.0.423.9760.40
Shaun Livingston, PG2.04.5.4440.00.0.0000.00.00.002.04.5.444.8890.44
Draymond Green, PF1.06.0.1670.01.0.0000.00.00.001.05.0.200.3330.17
Jonas Jerebko, PF0.02.5.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jacob Evans, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.089.0.4387.027.5.25516.521.0.78632.061.5.5201.140.48