19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damian Jones, C141217.44.81.12.33.41.10.431.000.82.41.40.0
Kevon Looney, SF14220.15.82.63.15.81.70.290.930.93.12.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF141436.031.60.77.78.46.10.861.363.82.41.60.0
Jordan Bell, PF14112.42.60.72.12.81.60.570.640.31.55.50.0
Damion Lee, SG10015.66.40.12.32.40.20.800.000.61.40.30.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF7020.76.71.02.73.70.90.140.140.42.32.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG13826.25.60.92.73.63.50.770.541.21.13.10.0
Quinn Cook, PG13826.413.10.43.53.93.30.540.151.32.22.50.0
Klay Thompson, SG141435.925.00.33.23.52.01.000.712.22.10.90.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF14421.36.82.14.46.51.70.360.211.12.51.60.0
Shaun Livingston, PG10017.45.00.71.01.72.70.600.700.41.26.80.0
Stephen Curry, PG3331.319.01.04.05.06.70.331.003.72.71.80.0
Marcus Derrickson, F204.01.00.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.50.00.0
Draymond Green, PF4428.33.80.87.38.05.01.251.003.82.51.30.0
Jacob Evans, SG803.80.40.00.50.50.30.000.130.30.51.00.0
Totals14----111.010.335.645.926.06.216.6414.321.81.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Jones, C1.92.6.7220.00.0.0001.11.40.751.92.6.7221.8610.72
Kevon Looney, SF2.23.9.5740.00.2.0001.42.10.662.23.7.6081.5000.57
Kevin Durant, SF10.621.7.4871.54.6.3239.09.60.939.117.1.5311.4570.52
Jordan Bell, PF1.11.9.5560.00.1.0000.50.70.701.11.8.5771.3700.56
Damion Lee, SG2.24.9.4491.22.7.4440.81.00.801.02.2.4551.3060.57
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.65.3.4861.02.3.4380.60.70.801.63.0.5241.2700.58
Andre Iguodala, SG2.14.5.4660.61.8.3330.81.40.611.52.7.5591.2590.53
Quinn Cook, PG5.210.9.4792.34.9.4690.30.40.802.96.0.4871.1970.58
Klay Thompson, SG10.021.5.4653.28.8.3661.82.40.746.812.7.5341.1630.54
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.55.9.4270.92.9.2930.91.00.931.63.0.5611.1590.50
Shaun Livingston, PG1.94.8.3960.00.1.0001.21.60.751.94.7.4041.0420.40
Stephen Curry, PG7.318.3.4002.37.3.3182.02.01.005.011.0.4551.0360.46
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Draymond Green, PF1.85.0.3500.01.5.0000.30.50.501.83.5.500.7500.35
Jacob Evans, SG0.11.0.1250.10.5.2500.00.00.000.00.5.000.3750.19
Totals41.487.4.47410.228.4.36017.921.7.82631.259.0.5291.270.53