19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damian Jones, C4414.03.51.00.81.81.30.751.250.82.01.70.0
Kevin Durant, SF4437.038.51.37.08.37.00.750.502.31.03.10.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF3018.06.71.02.03.00.00.330.670.32.00.00.0
Draymond Green, PF2234.013.01.03.04.09.54.000.502.52.53.80.0
Kevon Looney, SF4016.55.52.32.34.51.00.000.501.02.51.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG2234.532.01.04.55.52.51.000.002.51.51.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG3217.711.70.01.31.32.00.670.000.31.06.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF4123.310.01.35.06.31.80.250.251.33.01.40.0
Damion Lee, SG2012.05.00.02.02.00.01.500.000.51.00.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG4435.819.30.52.83.31.81.000.752.53.00.70.0
Andre Iguodala, SG4125.54.31.32.53.83.30.501.251.01.83.30.0
Marcus Derrickson, F106.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF4016.01.81.03.34.30.81.250.750.30.83.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2013.02.00.01.51.54.01.000.500.00.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG403.00.00.00.00.00.80.000.000.30.33.00.0
Totals4----123.010.331.842.027.09.006.2512.519.52.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Jones, C1.52.0.7500.00.0.0000.51.30.401.52.0.7501.7500.75
Kevin Durant, SF13.822.5.6113.05.8.5228.08.50.9410.816.7.6421.7110.68
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF3.04.0.7500.71.0.6670.00.00.002.33.0.7781.6670.83
Draymond Green, PF5.58.5.6471.03.0.3331.01.01.004.55.5.8181.5290.71
Kevon Looney, SF2.33.8.6000.00.3.0001.01.30.802.33.5.6431.4670.60
Stephen Curry, PG10.522.0.4776.513.0.5004.55.00.904.09.0.4441.4550.63
Quinn Cook, PG5.08.7.5771.02.7.3750.70.71.004.06.0.6671.3460.63
Jonas Jerebko, PF3.87.8.4841.33.3.3851.31.31.002.54.5.5561.2900.56
Damion Lee, SG2.04.5.4441.02.0.5000.00.00.001.02.5.4001.1110.56
Klay Thompson, SG8.518.8.4531.55.8.2610.81.50.507.013.0.5381.0270.49
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.3.4120.01.3.0000.80.81.001.83.0.5831.0000.41
Marcus Derrickson, F1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Jordan Bell, PF0.82.0.3750.00.0.0000.30.50.500.82.0.375.8750.38
Shaun Livingston, PG0.53.0.1670.00.0.0001.01.50.670.53.0.167.6670.17
Jacob Evans, SG0.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
Totals47.890.5.52811.328.0.40216.319.3.84436.562.5.5841.360.59