1-0, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF1138.027.01.07.08.06.01.001.003.04.02.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1137.032.00.08.08.09.01.000.003.04.03.00.0
Damian Jones, C1127.012.02.01.03.02.00.003.002.04.01.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1018.010.08.02.010.02.01.002.001.04.02.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1135.014.01.03.04.00.00.000.002.03.00.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1133.02.01.012.013.05.03.000.006.03.00.80.0
Shaun Livingston, PG1015.06.02.01.03.01.01.000.001.02.01.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF106.00.00.03.03.00.00.000.001.02.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1013.03.01.01.02.01.00.000.002.02.00.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF107.00.01.01.02.00.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG1010.02.00.02.02.02.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----108.017.041.058.028.07.007.0021.029.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF9.021.0.4290.05.0.0009.010.00.909.016.0.5631.2860.43
Stephen Curry, PG11.020.0.5505.09.0.5565.05.01.006.011.0.5451.6000.68
Damian Jones, C6.07.0.8570.00.0.0000.00.00.006.07.0.8571.7140.86
Kevon Looney, SF5.011.0.4550.00.0.0000.00.00.005.011.0.455.9090.45
Klay Thompson, SG5.020.0.2501.08.0.1253.03.01.004.012.0.333.7000.28
Draymond Green, PF1.06.0.1670.01.0.0000.00.00.001.05.0.200.3330.17
Shaun Livingston, PG3.05.0.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.05.0.6001.2000.60
Jonas Jerebko, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Quinn Cook, PG1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Jordan Bell, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Andre Iguodala, SG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals42.095.0.4427.026.0.26917.018.0.94435.069.0.5071.140.48