19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Draymond Green, PF101030.46.30.97.98.85.81.400.803.53.51.70.0
Kevon Looney, SF15319.85.93.12.65.71.90.330.870.73.12.50.0
Damian Jones, C141218.05.91.22.03.21.10.431.290.73.01.60.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF10014.95.81.22.33.50.50.100.100.72.50.70.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF15219.26.51.54.15.51.90.470.200.82.42.30.0
Kevin Durant, SF151536.128.10.57.98.55.41.001.133.52.31.60.0
Stephen Curry, PG8835.430.50.64.85.47.51.250.503.52.32.10.0
Quinn Cook, PG13419.58.10.32.73.01.90.380.080.92.12.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG151534.921.80.43.33.71.70.730.602.32.00.70.0
Shaun Livingston, PG10017.15.70.91.32.22.00.600.600.81.42.50.0
Damion Lee, SG7015.45.60.02.12.10.30.570.000.61.30.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF1409.01.70.61.31.91.00.360.430.31.33.50.0
Andre Iguodala, SG12623.95.10.72.33.03.40.830.581.11.03.20.0
Marcus Derrickson, F103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG804.30.60.00.60.60.30.130.130.10.52.00.0
Totals15----111.510.336.747.027.16.676.2715.523.51.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF2.56.4.3910.42.2.1820.91.40.642.14.2.500.9840.42
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.3.5850.00.2.0000.91.50.572.54.1.6131.3690.58
Damian Jones, C2.43.2.7330.00.0.0001.11.60.702.43.2.7331.8220.73
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.34.2.5480.81.6.5000.40.70.571.52.6.5771.3810.64
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.14.9.4320.92.7.3411.31.60.791.22.2.5451.3110.53
Kevin Durant, SF9.720.1.4851.34.3.3087.38.00.928.415.8.5341.4020.52
Stephen Curry, PG10.821.1.5095.411.3.4783.64.00.915.49.8.5441.4440.64
Quinn Cook, PG3.06.8.4381.73.4.5000.40.50.711.33.4.3781.1800.56
Klay Thompson, SG8.620.1.4272.58.1.3062.12.50.846.112.0.5081.0830.49
Shaun Livingston, PG2.44.7.5110.00.0.0000.91.10.822.44.7.5111.2130.51
Damion Lee, SG1.94.7.3941.12.7.4210.70.90.830.82.0.3571.1820.52
Jordan Bell, PF0.61.2.4710.00.1.0000.60.70.800.61.1.5001.4120.47
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.2.4400.51.8.2860.91.60.581.32.4.5521.2200.50
Marcus Derrickson, F0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.0.2500.10.5.2500.00.00.000.20.5.250.6250.31
Totals41.387.1.47510.929.8.36518.022.3.80830.557.3.5321.280.54