Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG515132.026.40.74.45.16.11.570.163.02.22.028.3
Kevin Durant, SF686834.226.40.56.46.85.40.741.753.02.01.826.1
Quinn Cook, PG331822.49.50.32.22.52.70.360.031.01.82.812.9
Nick Young, SG80817.47.30.31.31.60.50.480.090.51.30.910.1
Klay Thompson, SG737334.320.00.43.43.82.50.750.471.81.61.416.2
Shaun Livingston, PG71715.95.50.51.41.82.00.490.300.81.62.411.6
Zaza Pachulia, C695714.15.41.33.44.71.60.550.251.01.81.517.0
Draymond Green, PF707032.711.01.16.67.67.31.361.302.92.62.516.1
Patrick McCaw, SG571016.94.00.31.21.41.40.750.180.71.22.07.4
David West, PF73013.76.80.92.43.31.90.641.031.11.61.721.0
JaVale McGee, C65179.54.80.91.72.60.50.320.880.41.41.222.4
Omri Casspi, F53714.05.70.63.23.81.00.340.360.71.31.415.6
Jordan Bell, C571314.24.61.12.63.61.80.610.980.91.62.018.0
Andre Iguodala, SF64725.46.00.83.13.83.30.840.591.01.53.111.2
Damian Jones, C1505.91.70.30.60.90.10.070.200.30.90.56.9
Kevon Looney, SF66413.84.01.32.03.30.60.520.850.51.61.414.8
Chris Boucher, PF101.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-28.5
Totals82----113.58.435.143.529.38.007.4615.019.62.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.416.9.4954.29.8.4235.55.90.924.27.1.5951.5580.62
Kevin Durant, SF9.318.0.5162.56.1.4195.35.90.896.811.9.5651.4660.59
Quinn Cook, PG3.77.6.4841.43.2.4420.70.80.882.34.4.5141.2380.58
Nick Young, SG2.56.1.4121.54.1.3770.70.80.861.02.0.4811.1910.54
Klay Thompson, SG7.916.1.4883.17.1.4401.11.30.844.89.0.5271.2400.59
Shaun Livingston, PG2.44.8.5010.00.1.0000.70.90.822.44.7.5091.1490.50
Zaza Pachulia, C2.23.8.5640.00.0.0001.11.30.812.23.8.5671.4130.56
Draymond Green, PF4.08.8.4541.13.7.3011.92.50.772.95.1.5621.2490.52
Patrick McCaw, SG1.63.9.4090.31.4.2380.50.60.761.32.5.5031.0180.45
David West, PF3.05.2.5710.00.1.3750.81.10.763.05.1.5761.3100.58
JaVale McGee, C2.13.4.6210.00.1.0000.60.80.732.13.3.6381.4160.62
Omri Casspi, F2.33.9.5800.20.4.4550.91.30.722.13.5.5951.4490.60
Jordan Bell, C2.03.2.6270.00.1.0000.50.80.682.03.1.6411.4160.63
Andre Iguodala, SF2.35.0.4630.51.8.2820.91.40.631.83.2.5671.2000.51
Damian Jones, C0.71.5.5000.00.0.0000.20.30.600.71.5.5001.1360.50
Kevon Looney, SF1.72.9.5800.00.1.2000.61.20.551.72.8.5901.3830.58
Chris Boucher, PF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals42.885.1.50311.328.9.39116.620.3.81531.556.2.5601.330.57