Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Zaza Pachulia, C4312.57.00.82.33.00.50.250.001.32.30.40.0
Shaun Livingston, PG4115.85.50.51.52.02.51.000.501.32.32.00.0
Nick Young, SG4116.56.00.30.81.00.50.750.000.31.52.00.0
Omri Casspi, SF3015.36.70.72.33.01.70.670.331.31.01.30.0
Kevon Looney, SF209.53.00.51.01.51.00.002.000.51.02.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG3332.340.01.74.05.76.32.330.332.33.02.70.0
David West, PF4011.57.50.51.52.01.30.752.000.81.51.70.0
Kevin Durant, SF3333.027.70.04.74.75.30.331.002.72.72.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG3330.714.71.32.33.73.30.330.672.33.01.40.0
Andre Iguodala, SF4125.05.50.32.32.53.81.250.751.01.33.80.0
Draymond Green, PF4431.511.52.07.89.85.81.250.501.52.53.80.0
JaVale McGee, C4112.37.31.01.82.80.30.501.000.51.50.50.0
Jordan Bell, C3014.35.70.33.33.73.00.330.671.32.32.30.0
Patrick McCaw, SG3021.73.70.32.32.72.01.000.000.71.33.00.0
Totals4----125.58.832.541.331.39.508.0014.823.32.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zaza Pachulia, C2.54.3.5880.00.0.0002.02.01.002.54.3.5881.6470.59
Shaun Livingston, PG2.03.5.5710.00.3.0001.51.51.002.03.2.6151.5710.57
Nick Young, SG2.37.0.3211.35.3.2380.30.31.001.01.7.571.8570.41
Omri Casspi, SF2.05.0.4000.00.3.0002.72.71.002.04.7.4291.3330.40
Kevon Looney, SF1.01.5.6670.00.0.0001.01.01.001.01.5.6672.0000.67
Stephen Curry, PG11.318.0.6307.712.7.6059.710.70.913.65.3.6882.2220.84
David West, PF3.05.0.6000.30.31.0001.31.50.832.74.7.5791.5000.63
Kevin Durant, SF9.314.7.6363.34.7.7145.77.00.816.010.0.6001.8860.75
Klay Thompson, SG6.015.0.4001.75.7.2941.01.30.754.39.3.464.9780.46
Andre Iguodala, SF2.03.0.6670.30.31.0001.32.00.631.72.7.6361.8330.71
Draymond Green, PF3.89.0.4170.83.0.2503.35.80.573.06.0.5001.2780.46
JaVale McGee, C3.35.5.5910.00.3.0000.81.50.503.35.2.6191.3180.59
Jordan Bell, C2.73.3.8000.00.3.0000.30.70.502.73.0.8891.7000.80
Patrick McCaw, SG1.76.0.2780.32.7.1250.00.00.001.43.3.400.6110.31
Totals44.084.5.52112.329.0.42225.331.8.79531.855.5.5721.490.59