19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Andre Iguodala, SG2020.54.51.52.54.03.00.500.500.51.56.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF2121.06.01.03.54.52.00.000.001.01.52.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1130.027.00.03.03.05.01.000.000.01.00.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF2235.031.00.56.06.58.51.501.002.50.03.40.0
Stephen Curry, PG1136.035.01.06.07.03.01.000.002.01.01.50.0
Damian Jones, C2215.55.02.01.53.51.00.501.501.03.01.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF2018.53.50.55.05.51.51.501.000.01.00.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG2232.021.01.02.03.00.51.501.002.03.50.30.0
Draymond Green, PF1136.08.01.03.04.013.05.000.001.01.013.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2022.56.50.53.03.50.00.501.000.52.50.00.0
Damion Lee, SG106.03.00.01.01.00.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF2013.03.01.02.03.00.00.001.001.53.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG205.50.00.00.00.00.50.000.000.50.51.00.0
Marcus Derrickson, F106.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Totals2----118.09.032.541.527.510.007.0011.020.02.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Andre Iguodala, SG1.54.0.3750.01.0.0001.51.51.001.53.0.5001.1250.38
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.05.5.3640.02.0.0002.02.01.002.03.5.5711.0910.36
Quinn Cook, PG11.016.0.6883.05.0.6002.02.01.008.011.0.7271.6880.78
Kevin Durant, SF10.017.5.5711.53.5.4299.510.00.958.514.0.6071.7710.61
Stephen Curry, PG11.026.0.4237.015.0.4676.07.00.864.011.0.3641.3460.56
Damian Jones, C2.03.0.6670.00.0.0001.01.50.672.03.0.6671.6670.67
Jordan Bell, PF1.52.5.6000.00.0.0000.51.00.501.52.5.6001.4000.60
Klay Thompson, SG9.518.5.5141.55.0.3000.52.00.258.013.5.5931.1350.55
Draymond Green, PF4.09.0.4440.03.0.0000.00.00.004.06.0.667.8890.44
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF3.04.0.7500.51.0.5000.00.00.002.53.0.8331.6250.81
Damion Lee, SG1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Kevon Looney, SF1.52.5.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.52.5.6001.2000.60
Jacob Evans, SG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Marcus Derrickson, F1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Totals45.086.0.5239.024.5.36719.022.5.84436.061.5.5851.370.58