Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Zaza Pachulia, C1114.03.00.02.02.04.01.000.001.00.04.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2015.55.00.00.50.51.50.001.002.01.00.80.0
Klay Thompson, SG2235.520.50.57.07.53.01.500.502.01.01.50.0
Draymond Green, PF2236.010.50.06.06.08.51.001.503.53.02.40.0
Jordan Bell, C206.52.50.01.51.50.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG2233.536.52.06.58.55.53.000.505.04.01.10.0
Kevin Durant, SF1135.019.00.06.06.03.00.001.003.03.01.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF2028.59.00.05.55.53.51.500.500.53.57.00.0
David West, PF1010.04.00.03.03.02.00.002.000.03.00.00.0
Nick Young, SG2015.04.00.01.51.50.50.000.001.01.50.50.0
JaVale McGee, C2111.57.00.53.54.01.50.501.500.00.50.00.0
Omri Casspi, F1123.012.01.07.08.01.00.002.000.03.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG106.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF2014.02.02.02.04.00.50.001.500.02.00.00.0
Totals2----116.05.543.549.029.58.0010.5016.022.51.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zaza Pachulia, C1.03.0.3330.00.0.0001.01.01.001.03.0.3331.0000.33
Shaun Livingston, PG2.04.0.5000.00.0.0001.01.01.002.04.0.5001.2500.50
Klay Thompson, SG9.016.0.5631.53.0.5001.01.01.007.513.0.5771.2810.61
Draymond Green, PF4.09.0.4441.03.5.2861.51.51.003.05.5.5451.1670.50
Jordan Bell, C1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.50.51.001.01.01.0002.5001.00
Stephen Curry, PG13.022.0.5915.011.0.4555.56.50.858.011.0.7271.6590.70
Kevin Durant, SF7.016.0.4382.02.01.0003.04.00.755.014.0.3571.1880.50
Andre Iguodala, SF3.57.5.4671.02.0.5001.02.00.502.55.5.4551.2000.53
David West, PF2.03.0.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.002.03.0.6671.3330.67
Nick Young, SG1.53.5.4291.02.5.4000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.1430.57
JaVale McGee, C3.54.5.7780.00.0.0000.00.00.003.54.5.7781.5560.78
Omri Casspi, F6.010.0.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.006.010.0.6001.2000.60
Quinn Cook, PG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Patrick McCaw, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Kevon Looney, SF1.02.5.4000.00.0.0000.02.00.001.02.5.400.8000.40
Totals46.586.5.53810.523.5.44712.517.0.73536.063.0.5711.340.60