Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Shaun Livingston, PG2118.08.01.01.02.03.51.000.001.52.52.30.0
Kevin Durant, SF2230.523.00.04.54.57.50.002.001.52.55.00.0
Nick Young, SG2011.56.00.00.00.00.00.000.500.01.00.00.0
JaVale McGee, C205.02.00.50.00.50.00.000.000.50.00.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1133.023.01.05.06.010.03.000.004.02.02.50.0
Klay Thompson, SG2233.521.00.53.03.55.00.000.001.01.05.00.0
Omri Casspi, SF2019.57.50.55.56.01.50.000.002.02.50.80.0
Draymond Green, PF2233.016.01.03.04.07.52.500.504.02.01.90.0
Zaza Pachulia, C2214.55.00.57.58.02.00.001.001.00.52.00.0
David West, F2012.53.01.55.57.04.51.001.002.01.52.30.0
Andre Iguodala, SG1023.05.01.01.02.04.00.001.002.01.02.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG105.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF1016.016.02.03.05.00.01.003.000.01.00.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG2015.54.00.50.00.52.00.000.500.51.04.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF208.54.01.52.03.50.00.000.500.51.50.00.0
Totals2----121.59.536.546.040.56.508.0017.518.52.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Shaun Livingston, PG3.07.0.4290.00.0.0002.02.01.003.07.0.4291.1430.43
Kevin Durant, SF9.516.0.5940.03.5.0004.04.01.009.512.5.7601.4380.59
Nick Young, SG2.05.5.3641.04.0.2501.01.01.001.01.5.6671.0910.45
JaVale McGee, C0.51.0.5000.00.0.0001.01.01.000.51.0.5002.0000.50
Stephen Curry, PG9.020.0.4503.08.0.3752.02.01.006.012.0.5001.1500.53
Klay Thompson, SG8.012.5.6403.04.5.6672.02.01.005.08.0.6251.6800.76
Omri Casspi, SF3.04.5.6670.50.51.0001.01.50.672.54.0.6251.6670.72
Draymond Green, PF6.59.5.6842.54.0.6250.51.00.504.05.5.7271.6840.82
Zaza Pachulia, C2.53.0.8330.00.0.0000.00.00.002.53.0.8331.6670.83
David West, F1.53.5.4290.00.0.0000.00.00.001.53.5.429.8570.43
Andre Iguodala, SG2.06.0.3331.02.0.5000.00.00.001.04.0.250.8330.42
Quinn Cook, PG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jordan Bell, PF8.010.0.8000.00.0.0000.00.00.008.010.0.8001.6000.80
Patrick McCaw, SG1.53.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.3330.67
Kevon Looney, SF2.04.5.4440.00.0.0000.00.00.002.04.5.444.8890.44
Totals49.588.0.56310.023.5.42612.513.5.92639.564.5.6121.380.62