12-6, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jonas Jerebko, PF1017.010.01.01.02.03.02.001.001.04.03.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF1011.02.02.03.05.00.00.000.001.02.00.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1137.037.00.02.02.09.02.000.005.03.01.80.0
Andre Iguodala, SG1020.09.00.00.00.03.01.002.001.00.03.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF1140.024.00.05.05.08.02.000.002.00.04.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1134.016.01.013.014.08.00.001.002.04.04.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1137.018.01.03.04.04.01.000.003.02.01.30.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1011.05.02.03.05.01.00.000.002.04.00.50.0
Damian Jones, C1111.06.01.02.03.00.00.000.000.03.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1021.04.04.02.06.03.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG101.00.00.00.00.00.01.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----131.012.034.046.039.010.004.0017.024.02.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jonas Jerebko, PF3.06.0.5002.05.0.4002.02.01.001.01.01.0001.6670.67
Jordan Bell, PF0.03.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.03.0.000.6670.00
Stephen Curry, PG12.020.0.6007.011.0.6366.07.00.865.09.0.5561.8500.78
Andre Iguodala, SG2.06.0.3332.03.0.6673.04.00.750.03.0.0001.5000.50
Kevin Durant, SF10.017.0.5882.03.0.6672.03.00.678.014.0.5711.4120.65
Draymond Green, PF6.010.0.6002.05.0.4002.03.00.674.05.0.8001.6000.70
Klay Thompson, SG7.017.0.4121.04.0.2503.05.00.606.013.0.4621.0590.44
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.03.0.6670.01.0.0001.02.00.502.02.01.0001.6670.67
Damian Jones, C3.04.0.7500.00.0.0000.00.00.003.04.0.7501.5000.75
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.0.6670.00.0.0000.02.00.002.03.0.6671.3330.67
Jacob Evans, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals47.089.0.52816.032.0.50021.030.0.70031.057.0.5441.470.62