Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nick Young, SG4014.04.80.31.31.50.30.750.000.30.81.00.0
JaVale McGee, C318.33.31.02.33.30.70.000.330.32.32.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG3335.328.70.73.34.08.30.670.001.32.76.30.0
Draymond Green, PF4434.011.01.06.87.88.31.750.754.03.82.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG4436.824.30.83.03.81.50.750.750.30.86.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF3336.027.30.08.38.34.01.002.675.32.70.80.0
Zaza Pachulia, C2220.09.02.55.07.51.02.500.002.04.50.50.0
David West, F4013.08.00.51.52.02.00.250.250.51.84.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG4025.57.30.83.54.34.81.250.001.01.34.80.0
Jordan Bell, PF407.32.30.81.52.30.30.500.001.00.80.30.0
Kevon Looney, SF3113.34.31.03.04.01.00.330.330.32.03.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2014.04.51.52.03.51.00.500.001.51.00.70.0
Omri Casspi, SF2118.04.50.52.02.52.00.001.000.52.04.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1137.021.01.02.03.07.00.000.002.03.03.50.0
Damian Jones, C105.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG206.52.50.00.00.00.50.500.000.01.00.00.0
Totals4----120.88.535.343.831.58.504.7515.021.32.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Nick Young, SG1.53.3.4621.32.8.4550.50.51.000.20.5.5001.4620.65
JaVale McGee, C1.32.3.5710.00.0.0000.70.71.001.32.3.5711.4290.57
Stephen Curry, PG8.320.0.4174.011.7.3438.08.30.964.38.3.5201.4330.52
Draymond Green, PF4.09.8.4101.55.0.3001.51.80.862.54.8.5261.1280.49
Klay Thompson, SG9.316.5.5614.57.8.5811.31.50.834.88.7.5431.4700.70
Kevin Durant, SF11.021.7.5082.76.3.4212.73.70.738.315.4.5431.2620.57
Zaza Pachulia, C3.57.5.4670.00.0.0002.03.00.673.57.5.4671.2000.47
David West, F3.04.8.6320.30.31.0001.82.80.642.74.5.6111.6840.66
Andre Iguodala, SG3.06.3.4800.52.8.1820.81.50.502.53.5.7141.1600.52
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.30.50.501.01.01.0002.2501.00
Kevon Looney, SF2.02.7.7500.00.0.0000.30.70.502.02.7.7501.6250.75
Shaun Livingston, PG2.06.0.3330.00.0.0000.51.50.332.06.0.333.7500.33
Omri Casspi, SF2.04.5.4440.51.0.5000.01.00.001.53.5.4291.0000.50
Quinn Cook, PG8.014.0.5715.07.0.7140.00.00.003.07.0.4291.5000.75
Damian Jones, C0.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Patrick McCaw, SG1.02.5.4000.51.5.3330.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Totals45.090.8.49614.835.0.42116.021.3.75330.355.8.5431.330.58