Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Zaza Pachulia, C2218.58.50.57.58.05.51.000.000.01.00.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF1017.010.00.03.03.02.01.000.001.01.02.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF1135.019.00.08.08.07.01.000.000.01.00.00.0
Omri Casspi, SF2121.55.01.03.04.02.01.500.500.02.50.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG2231.031.50.08.08.04.01.500.004.02.01.00.0
Jordan Bell, C2213.53.51.02.03.02.01.003.000.52.04.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF2024.54.51.03.54.51.50.000.500.51.53.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG2231.533.50.04.04.01.50.501.003.50.00.40.0
David West, PF2013.56.01.01.52.53.00.501.000.51.06.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2011.52.00.01.01.01.50.000.002.01.50.80.0
Nick Young, SG2019.09.50.04.04.00.01.000.500.50.50.00.0
JaVale McGee, C208.03.00.51.01.50.50.000.500.01.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1013.04.00.02.02.05.00.000.001.01.05.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG2015.07.50.51.52.01.50.000.000.51.03.00.0
Totals2----131.05.543.549.030.08.007.0013.015.52.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zaza Pachulia, C3.03.01.0000.00.0.0002.52.51.003.03.01.0002.8331.00
Andre Iguodala, SF3.04.0.7501.01.01.0003.03.01.002.03.0.6672.5000.88
Kevin Durant, SF6.015.0.4000.05.0.0007.07.01.006.010.0.6001.2670.40
Omri Casspi, SF1.55.5.2730.01.5.0002.02.01.001.54.0.375.9090.27
Stephen Curry, PG10.018.0.5565.011.0.4556.56.51.005.07.0.7141.7500.69
Jordan Bell, C1.52.0.7500.00.0.0000.50.51.001.52.0.7501.7500.75
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.5.5710.00.0.0000.50.51.002.03.5.5711.2860.57
Klay Thompson, SG12.019.5.6156.011.0.5453.54.50.786.08.5.7061.7180.77
David West, PF2.54.0.6250.00.0.0001.01.50.672.54.0.6251.5000.63
Shaun Livingston, PG1.03.5.2860.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.5.286.5710.29
Nick Young, SG4.08.0.5001.54.5.3330.00.00.002.53.5.7141.1880.59
JaVale McGee, C1.53.5.4290.00.5.0000.00.00.001.53.0.500.8570.43
Quinn Cook, PG2.04.0.5000.02.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0001.0000.50
Patrick McCaw, SG3.05.5.5451.52.0.7500.00.00.001.53.5.4291.3640.68
Totals47.587.5.54314.534.5.42021.523.0.93533.053.0.6231.500.63