19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF1128.014.00.02.02.07.01.001.000.02.00.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1125.023.00.08.08.05.02.000.001.03.05.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1127.052.00.04.04.00.02.000.002.02.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1017.016.00.02.02.01.00.000.001.01.01.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1125.03.01.06.07.012.01.002.000.00.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1017.07.00.05.05.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF1018.03.00.02.02.00.01.003.001.04.00.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1027.019.05.05.010.01.00.001.000.04.00.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG107.00.00.01.01.04.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF1020.010.01.04.05.02.01.000.001.05.02.00.0
Damian Jones, C1114.02.00.02.02.00.01.000.000.04.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG1016.00.01.00.01.02.00.000.001.02.02.00.0
Totals1----149.08.041.049.034.09.007.007.029.04.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF5.09.0.5561.04.0.2503.03.01.004.05.0.8001.5560.61
Stephen Curry, PG7.09.0.7782.04.0.5007.07.01.005.05.01.0002.5560.89
Klay Thompson, SG18.029.0.62114.024.0.5832.02.01.004.05.0.8001.7930.86
Quinn Cook, PG6.012.0.5001.04.0.2503.03.01.005.08.0.6251.3330.54
Draymond Green, PF1.05.0.2000.01.0.0001.02.00.501.04.0.250.6000.20
Kevon Looney, SF3.05.0.6000.00.0.0001.02.00.503.05.0.6001.4000.60
Jordan Bell, PF1.02.0.5000.00.0.0001.03.00.331.02.0.5001.5000.50
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF7.015.0.4674.06.0.6671.04.00.253.09.0.3331.2670.60
Andre Iguodala, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jonas Jerebko, PF4.04.01.0002.02.01.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.5001.25
Damian Jones, C1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Jacob Evans, SG0.04.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.04.0.000.0000.00
Totals53.096.0.55224.045.0.53319.026.0.73129.051.0.5691.550.68