Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Quinn Cook, PG11419.88.40.42.12.52.80.180.001.11.52.60.0
Damian Jones, C307.33.00.00.70.70.30.000.000.70.00.50.0
Stephen Curry, PG212132.527.60.55.05.45.61.710.192.72.22.10.0
Kevin Durant, SF262633.525.20.55.56.05.81.001.502.82.12.10.0
Patrick McCaw, SG21516.14.10.20.81.01.20.480.100.61.01.90.0
Shaun Livingston, PG28315.45.00.61.11.61.60.540.320.91.31.90.0
Draymond Green, PF252533.910.51.26.37.47.61.081.722.82.82.70.0
JaVale McGee, C2378.94.21.01.72.70.50.350.780.61.20.90.0
Klay Thompson, SG272734.219.90.44.04.42.60.670.521.71.61.50.0
Omri Casspi, SF19212.84.40.43.13.50.60.370.320.51.21.20.0
Jordan Bell, PF21713.64.41.12.23.31.60.481.190.61.22.50.0
Nick Young, SG29214.55.90.11.01.10.20.410.100.40.90.60.0
Zaza Pachulia, C262113.24.70.73.64.31.60.500.121.01.41.60.0
David West, F28013.77.00.82.93.61.80.501.001.31.51.40.0
Andre Iguodala, SG25025.56.20.63.44.02.80.800.561.01.82.90.0
Kevon Looney, SF25014.34.21.42.23.60.80.400.920.41.61.80.0
Totals30----112.88.035.643.629.37.607.7014.718.52.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.1.4741.22.8.4190.50.51.002.24.3.5111.1790.56
Damian Jones, C1.01.3.7500.00.0.0001.01.01.001.01.3.7502.2500.75
Stephen Curry, PG8.917.8.5014.19.8.4205.76.20.924.88.0.6011.5520.62
Kevin Durant, SF8.917.6.5082.15.7.3655.35.90.906.811.9.5761.4350.57
Patrick McCaw, SG1.74.0.4220.41.4.3000.40.40.891.32.6.4911.0480.48
Shaun Livingston, PG2.24.6.4810.00.0.0000.50.60.882.24.6.4841.0780.48
Draymond Green, PF3.98.2.4731.03.4.2981.72.00.862.94.8.5951.2780.53
JaVale McGee, C2.03.3.5920.00.0.0000.30.30.862.03.3.6001.2630.59
Klay Thompson, SG7.815.0.5202.86.2.4461.41.70.855.08.8.5711.3200.61
Omri Casspi, SF1.63.3.4920.10.4.2861.01.20.831.52.9.5181.3170.51
Jordan Bell, PF2.03.3.6000.00.1.0000.40.50.822.03.2.6181.3290.60
Nick Young, SG2.15.0.4171.33.4.3700.50.70.790.81.6.5231.1940.55
Zaza Pachulia, C1.93.2.5900.00.0.0000.91.20.771.93.2.5901.4700.59
David West, F3.15.4.5730.00.1.0000.81.10.743.15.3.5811.3000.57
Andre Iguodala, SG2.35.0.4680.41.7.2381.21.60.731.93.3.5851.2580.51
Kevon Looney, SF1.82.9.6300.00.1.5000.50.90.591.82.8.6341.4520.64
Totals42.783.9.50910.427.4.37917.019.9.85132.356.5.5721.340.57