12-5, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Andre Iguodala, SG7020.13.90.72.43.12.40.430.570.91.62.80.0
Shaun Livingston, PG3013.33.31.31.73.01.00.330.000.31.73.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG6218.213.80.31.72.03.00.330.001.30.72.30.0
Stephen Curry, PG5530.429.60.44.44.83.80.800.202.02.21.90.0
Kevin Durant, SF7733.327.60.35.96.16.91.000.863.00.92.30.0
Kevon Looney, SF7015.95.10.92.93.71.40.140.860.92.31.70.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF7219.47.01.44.45.91.60.290.000.62.92.80.0
Draymond Green, PF4430.38.50.84.35.010.82.500.752.52.34.30.0
Damion Lee, SG209.05.50.01.51.50.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG7732.424.70.43.03.41.71.570.571.62.11.10.0
Jordan Bell, PF7117.14.00.63.03.61.41.001.570.62.12.50.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF7017.97.01.63.04.60.40.290.430.31.71.50.0
Damian Jones, C7716.04.71.41.63.01.40.860.860.62.12.50.0
Jacob Evans, SG506.40.40.20.20.41.40.000.000.40.83.50.0
Marcus Derrickson, F106.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Totals7----125.49.034.643.630.18.296.2912.721.32.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Andre Iguodala, SG1.43.1.4550.61.3.4440.40.41.000.81.8.4621.2270.55
Shaun Livingston, PG1.34.3.3080.00.0.0000.70.71.001.34.3.308.7690.31
Quinn Cook, PG5.710.3.5481.74.0.4170.80.81.004.06.3.6321.3390.63
Stephen Curry, PG9.618.2.5275.210.0.5205.25.40.964.48.2.5371.6260.67
Kevin Durant, SF10.017.7.5651.64.0.3936.06.30.958.413.7.6151.5560.61
Kevon Looney, SF1.72.7.6320.00.0.0001.72.00.861.72.7.6321.8950.63
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.66.0.4291.13.3.3480.70.90.831.52.7.5261.1670.52
Draymond Green, PF3.56.3.5600.82.3.3330.81.00.752.74.0.6881.3600.62
Damion Lee, SG1.52.5.6001.01.01.0001.52.00.750.51.5.3332.2000.80
Klay Thompson, SG9.719.3.5043.37.4.4422.02.70.746.411.9.5421.2810.59
Jordan Bell, PF1.72.6.6670.00.0.0000.61.00.571.72.6.6671.5560.67
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.75.9.4631.12.6.4440.40.90.501.63.3.4781.1950.56
Damian Jones, C2.02.7.7370.00.0.0000.71.40.502.02.7.7371.7370.74
Jacob Evans, SG0.21.4.1430.00.0.0000.00.00.000.21.4.143.2860.14
Marcus Derrickson, F1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Totals46.989.3.52513.630.7.44218.121.6.84133.358.6.5681.400.60