Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF181833.427.40.36.56.85.10.561.222.91.61.80.0
Stephen Curry, PG8827.325.50.54.44.94.01.500.252.41.61.70.0
Klay Thompson, SG161635.020.00.42.93.32.51.000.131.81.41.40.0
Quinn Cook, PG221628.912.70.42.83.23.30.550.051.32.32.50.0
Draymond Green, PF202032.610.30.66.36.87.11.600.903.12.82.30.0
Nick Young, SG24724.68.80.32.02.30.70.500.040.61.61.10.0
Andre Iguodala, SF15324.77.90.63.54.13.30.930.671.31.72.60.0
Patrick McCaw, SG6427.26.80.21.51.71.81.000.331.51.81.20.0
Kevon Looney, SF19420.76.61.62.94.50.91.051.470.52.21.90.0
Shaun Livingston, PG21016.86.20.41.82.12.00.620.240.81.72.50.0
JaVale McGee, C231312.06.01.32.74.00.70.430.960.51.71.40.0
David West, F19013.95.80.81.82.61.90.630.681.31.61.50.0
Zaza Pachulia, C21912.64.31.52.74.21.40.380.330.91.51.60.0
Jordan Bell, C19213.83.60.72.33.11.80.470.840.71.12.60.0
Omri Casspi, SF809.33.40.52.02.50.60.130.130.40.91.70.0
Damian Jones, C1206.82.10.30.81.10.20.080.170.30.80.70.0
Chris Boucher, F101.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals24----107.78.033.741.626.57.836.3313.819.11.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF9.418.9.4972.56.1.4136.16.80.896.912.8.5371.4500.56
Stephen Curry, PG8.115.4.5284.38.8.4865.05.30.953.86.6.5851.6590.67
Klay Thompson, SG8.017.1.4692.87.3.3881.21.60.765.29.8.5291.1720.55
Quinn Cook, PG5.010.1.4891.94.1.4561.01.10.883.16.0.5111.2560.58
Draymond Green, PF3.98.1.4751.13.6.3061.51.90.782.84.5.6111.2650.54
Nick Young, SG2.87.8.3621.85.0.3501.31.31.001.02.8.3821.1170.47
Andre Iguodala, SF3.15.7.5350.92.3.4120.81.30.632.23.4.6151.3720.62
Patrick McCaw, SG2.58.5.2940.52.7.1881.31.50.892.05.8.343.8040.32
Kevon Looney, SF2.84.9.5700.10.3.2000.91.50.642.74.6.5911.3440.58
Shaun Livingston, PG2.75.2.5090.00.1.0000.91.00.862.75.1.5191.1820.51
JaVale McGee, C2.84.6.6100.00.0.0000.40.60.692.84.6.6101.3050.61
David West, F2.45.4.4470.00.1.0001.01.20.832.45.3.4511.0780.45
Zaza Pachulia, C1.63.4.4720.00.0.0001.11.40.791.63.4.4791.2640.47
Jordan Bell, C1.52.8.5370.00.1.0000.50.70.711.52.7.5471.2590.54
Omri Casspi, SF1.52.8.5450.00.3.0000.41.00.381.52.5.6001.2270.55
Damian Jones, C0.91.8.5000.00.0.0000.30.40.600.91.8.5001.1360.50
Chris Boucher, F0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.984.5.48410.326.7.38615.618.8.82730.657.8.5301.270.55