Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF2235.031.00.07.57.58.00.001.003.02.52.70.0
Klay Thompson, SG2236.023.00.03.53.52.50.000.002.51.51.00.0
David West, F2017.58.01.03.54.52.01.001.502.03.01.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2119.58.01.00.01.01.00.500.000.51.02.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1134.08.04.07.011.016.00.003.005.02.03.20.0
Quinn Cook, PG1122.08.01.02.03.03.00.000.001.00.03.00.0
Nick Young, SG2018.07.50.00.50.50.00.500.000.51.50.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF2028.55.01.55.57.01.52.001.001.53.01.00.0
JaVale McGee, C108.04.00.01.01.00.00.002.000.02.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, C2120.04.01.04.05.03.01.002.000.52.56.00.0
Omri Casspi, SF1017.02.00.05.05.01.01.001.001.01.01.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG1020.02.00.00.00.02.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF206.52.00.01.01.00.00.500.001.01.50.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C229.00.01.04.05.00.00.500.001.02.50.00.0
Totals2----100.58.037.045.029.07.008.5016.022.51.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.523.5.4473.57.5.4676.56.51.007.016.0.4381.3190.52
Klay Thompson, SG9.517.0.5593.57.0.5000.51.00.506.010.0.6001.3530.66
David West, F4.06.5.6150.00.0.0000.00.00.004.06.5.6151.2310.62
Shaun Livingston, PG3.56.0.5830.00.0.0001.01.01.003.56.0.5831.3330.58
Draymond Green, PF4.011.0.3640.02.0.0000.00.00.004.09.0.444.7270.36
Quinn Cook, PG3.07.0.4292.04.0.5000.00.00.001.03.0.3331.1430.57
Nick Young, SG2.56.5.3851.55.0.3001.02.00.501.01.5.6671.1540.50
Andre Iguodala, SF2.05.5.3640.02.0.0001.01.50.672.03.5.571.9090.36
JaVale McGee, C2.02.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.0001.00
Jordan Bell, C1.54.5.3330.00.5.0001.01.01.001.54.0.375.8890.33
Omri Casspi, SF1.04.0.2500.01.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.5000.25
Patrick McCaw, SG1.03.0.3330.01.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.500.6670.33
Kevon Looney, SF1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Zaza Pachulia, C0.01.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.5.000.0000.00
Totals40.085.5.4689.526.0.36511.013.0.84630.559.5.5131.180.52