Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG232331.026.30.64.85.46.01.430.262.32.02.60.0
Kevin Durant, SF323233.525.30.66.36.85.40.721.883.11.91.70.0
Klay Thompson, SG343433.919.50.33.23.52.50.760.621.91.31.30.0
Draymond Green, PF323231.611.41.36.57.87.41.161.443.32.52.20.0
Quinn Cook, PG17821.310.10.42.12.53.20.470.060.91.93.40.0
Nick Young, SG39618.68.50.31.41.70.60.510.080.51.31.10.0
David West, PF37013.97.11.02.63.62.00.681.051.11.51.80.0
Omri Casspi, SF30615.76.60.63.23.81.20.400.470.71.31.80.0
Shaun Livingston, PG36616.96.40.41.31.82.30.610.280.91.82.50.0
Jordan Bell, C28916.76.01.43.34.72.30.751.041.21.82.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF36325.15.80.82.63.43.50.810.581.11.53.10.0
Zaza Pachulia, C332714.25.51.43.34.71.80.480.271.21.71.40.0
JaVale McGee, C3179.34.81.01.82.70.50.290.810.41.51.20.0
Patrick McCaw, SG31818.24.80.31.21.51.30.710.190.81.21.60.0
Kevon Looney, SF36413.43.81.01.93.00.80.560.780.41.71.90.0
Damian Jones, C704.61.10.40.40.90.00.000.000.10.40.00.0
Chris Boucher, F101.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals41----113.18.934.643.530.37.887.7615.219.02.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.716.9.5134.29.8.4314.85.00.954.57.1.6261.5590.64
Kevin Durant, SF8.816.9.5232.65.8.4465.05.70.886.211.1.5631.4950.60
Klay Thompson, SG7.716.1.4813.16.9.4490.91.10.824.69.2.5051.2140.58
Draymond Green, PF4.19.0.4581.23.9.3151.92.40.802.95.1.5671.2640.53
Quinn Cook, PG4.07.8.5111.53.1.5000.60.61.002.54.7.5191.2930.61
Nick Young, SG3.07.2.4211.84.5.4000.70.71.001.22.7.4571.1860.55
David West, PF3.15.3.5790.00.0.0001.01.10.863.15.3.5821.3440.58
Omri Casspi, SF2.74.4.6210.20.5.4670.91.30.702.53.9.6411.5080.65
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.4.5180.00.0.0000.91.00.912.85.4.5211.2020.52
Jordan Bell, C2.63.9.6700.00.1.0000.81.10.682.63.8.6821.5320.67
Andre Iguodala, SF2.44.9.4860.61.8.3280.51.10.501.83.1.5771.2000.55
Zaza Pachulia, C2.13.8.5400.00.0.0001.31.60.852.13.8.5441.4290.54
JaVale McGee, C2.03.6.5580.00.1.0000.70.90.822.03.5.5781.3190.56
Patrick McCaw, SG1.94.4.4310.41.6.2650.60.70.821.52.8.5231.0880.48
Kevon Looney, SF1.62.8.5700.00.1.5000.61.00.601.62.7.5711.3600.58
Damian Jones, C0.40.9.5000.00.0.0000.30.31.000.40.9.5001.3330.50
Chris Boucher, F0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals43.184.5.51011.327.7.40715.718.9.83131.856.8.5601.340.58