Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG121232.324.80.65.15.76.41.750.173.32.31.90.0
Kevin Durant, SF9933.124.60.35.76.04.81.001.673.32.41.40.0
Klay Thompson, SG141432.319.80.63.94.42.10.790.711.41.61.60.0
Draymond Green, PF131332.211.51.25.66.86.61.621.462.22.93.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF13125.67.21.22.83.92.20.620.690.91.32.40.0
Nick Young, SG14013.67.10.11.51.60.80.710.070.60.91.40.0
Omri Casspi, SF13416.16.80.44.24.61.20.380.690.82.11.60.0
David West, F12012.16.20.43.03.41.80.580.921.01.21.80.0
Zaza Pachulia, C141414.65.71.13.44.51.91.070.211.21.41.50.0
Shaun Livingston, PG13115.55.30.51.31.82.10.540.380.81.62.50.0
Patrick McCaw, SG13113.64.30.10.70.81.40.620.080.61.02.30.0
JaVale McGee, C1307.33.10.41.21.50.60.460.460.31.02.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF13012.03.11.21.82.90.60.381.080.72.10.90.0
Jordan Bell, C10110.02.31.12.23.31.10.601.100.81.61.40.0
Quinn Cook, PG209.02.00.01.01.02.50.000.000.51.05.00.0
Totals14----115.28.137.445.429.79.938.2915.620.91.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.017.9.4473.28.9.3555.76.10.934.89.0.5371.3860.53
Kevin Durant, SF9.217.8.5192.15.7.3734.04.40.907.112.1.5871.3810.58
Klay Thompson, SG7.615.9.4753.67.5.4761.11.10.944.08.4.4751.2420.59
Draymond Green, PF4.08.5.4731.53.9.3732.02.80.722.54.6.5591.3550.56
Andre Iguodala, SF2.65.3.4930.82.0.3851.21.90.641.83.3.5581.3620.57
Nick Young, SG2.55.8.4321.44.1.3510.71.10.671.11.7.6251.2350.56
Omri Casspi, SF2.94.9.5940.40.6.6250.50.80.642.54.3.5891.3750.63
David West, F2.74.1.6530.10.3.3330.80.90.822.63.8.6741.5100.66
Zaza Pachulia, C2.33.9.5930.00.0.0001.11.40.802.33.9.5931.4810.59
Shaun Livingston, PG2.34.6.5000.00.0.0000.70.80.902.34.6.5001.1500.50
Patrick McCaw, SG1.63.3.4880.71.6.4290.40.50.710.91.7.5451.3020.59
JaVale McGee, C1.32.5.5310.00.1.0000.50.50.861.32.4.5481.2500.53
Kevon Looney, SF1.32.7.4860.00.0.0000.51.20.401.32.7.4861.1430.49
Jordan Bell, C1.11.9.5790.00.0.0000.10.11.001.11.9.5791.2110.58
Quinn Cook, PG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Totals43.387.0.49812.230.9.39616.420.5.80131.156.1.5531.320.57