3-1, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG3337.731.00.35.05.37.71.000.003.03.32.60.0
Kevin Durant, SF3339.028.30.39.09.36.71.001.003.03.02.20.0
Klay Thompson, SG3335.713.70.74.35.00.30.330.672.32.70.10.0
Damian Jones, C3321.38.01.31.73.01.30.672.001.04.31.30.0
Kevon Looney, SF3018.78.03.72.36.01.30.671.331.02.71.30.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2016.57.01.51.53.01.51.000.001.01.01.50.0
Draymond Green, PF3333.06.71.37.79.05.01.670.674.74.31.10.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF3013.75.01.02.73.70.30.330.001.02.00.30.0
Andre Iguodala, SG2018.03.00.02.52.52.50.500.501.01.52.50.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF305.71.00.00.70.70.00.330.000.30.70.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG309.01.00.30.30.70.30.000.000.71.70.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF205.01.00.50.51.00.00.000.500.01.00.00.0
Totals3----110.010.336.747.025.77.006.3318.327.01.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG11.322.3.5075.311.3.4713.03.30.906.011.0.5451.3880.63
Kevin Durant, SF10.021.7.4620.33.3.1008.08.70.929.718.4.5271.3080.47
Klay Thompson, SG5.315.0.3560.75.3.1252.32.31.004.69.7.483.9110.38
Damian Jones, C4.05.0.8000.00.0.0000.00.70.004.05.0.8001.6000.80
Kevon Looney, SF3.76.0.6110.00.0.0000.70.71.003.76.0.6111.3330.61
Shaun Livingston, PG3.04.5.6670.00.0.0001.01.01.003.04.5.6671.5560.67
Draymond Green, PF2.77.3.3640.31.7.2001.02.00.502.45.6.412.9090.39
Jonas Jerebko, PF1.72.7.6250.71.3.5001.01.01.001.01.4.7501.8750.75
Andre Iguodala, SG1.52.0.7500.00.5.0000.00.00.001.51.51.0001.5000.75
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.31.7.2000.30.7.5000.00.00.000.01.0.000.6000.30
Quinn Cook, PG0.31.0.3330.30.7.5000.00.00.000.00.3.0001.0000.50
Jordan Bell, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0001.01.01.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals42.387.0.4878.024.7.32417.320.0.86734.362.3.5511.260.53