Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF151534.128.40.66.16.74.30.671.672.91.41.50.0
Stephen Curry, PG101032.522.21.03.84.86.91.900.204.22.01.60.0
Klay Thompson, SG171733.818.90.43.13.52.61.060.292.11.61.30.0
Draymond Green, PF161631.89.70.85.96.76.61.311.632.72.02.40.0
Quinn Cook, PG8523.17.50.41.92.32.40.130.130.61.53.80.0
Nick Young, SG18119.56.70.21.71.90.80.720.110.41.72.00.0
David West, PF15013.46.10.72.12.71.60.870.871.01.71.60.0
Shaun Livingston, PG15216.55.90.31.61.92.30.400.130.61.33.80.0
JaVale McGee, C15410.25.60.91.82.70.10.470.930.31.90.40.0
Omri Casspi, SF13112.85.30.63.54.11.30.380.311.11.81.20.0
Andre Iguodala, SF14223.65.31.32.63.93.10.710.711.01.43.10.0
Zaza Pachulia, C161214.25.11.63.04.61.60.560.501.11.71.50.0
Jordan Bell, C9217.14.81.34.65.92.30.670.781.01.82.30.0
Patrick McCaw, SG11215.64.50.20.91.11.20.820.090.71.21.60.0
Kevon Looney, SF15111.22.91.11.22.30.50.470.270.72.00.70.0
Damian Jones, C508.42.80.61.01.60.00.200.400.41.80.00.0
Totals18----108.08.833.842.628.08.617.0015.619.61.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF9.318.5.5042.97.0.4106.97.20.956.411.5.5611.5320.58
Stephen Curry, PG7.315.8.4623.69.4.3834.04.40.913.76.4.5781.4050.58
Klay Thompson, SG7.517.1.4363.18.1.3870.91.10.794.49.0.4811.1070.53
Draymond Green, PF3.78.3.4470.83.2.2551.52.10.732.95.1.5681.1740.50
Quinn Cook, PG2.86.3.4400.82.1.3531.31.40.912.04.2.4851.2000.50
Nick Young, SG2.46.7.3581.34.0.3330.60.80.731.12.7.3961.0080.46
David West, PF2.85.0.5600.10.1.5000.50.50.882.74.9.5621.2270.57
Shaun Livingston, PG2.65.0.5200.00.2.0000.70.80.832.64.8.5421.1730.52
JaVale McGee, C2.74.1.6720.00.2.0000.10.20.672.73.9.7071.3770.67
Omri Casspi, SF2.23.4.6590.30.5.6670.51.00.541.92.9.6581.5680.70
Andre Iguodala, SF2.04.5.4440.71.9.3850.61.10.501.32.6.4861.1750.52
Zaza Pachulia, C2.23.9.5560.00.0.0000.81.10.672.23.9.5561.3020.56
Jordan Bell, C2.23.9.5710.00.1.0000.31.10.302.23.8.5881.2290.57
Patrick McCaw, SG1.83.7.4880.31.2.2310.50.70.751.52.5.6071.1950.52
Kevon Looney, SF1.12.4.4720.00.0.0000.61.50.411.12.4.4721.1940.47
Damian Jones, C1.42.6.5380.00.0.0000.00.40.001.42.6.5381.0770.54
Totals41.285.3.48310.729.4.36414.819.0.78130.555.8.5461.270.55