20-10, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG5536.831.80.65.86.47.21.000.603.02.82.40.0
Kevin Durant, SF7737.328.40.69.39.95.11.141.433.92.41.30.0
Klay Thompson, SG7734.921.00.34.34.61.00.710.572.72.10.40.0
Damion Lee, SG2024.510.50.02.52.50.51.000.001.01.00.50.0
Draymond Green, PF5532.27.21.47.89.26.61.201.204.04.01.70.0
Shaun Livingston, PG5016.65.81.21.42.61.60.800.601.01.81.60.0
Damian Jones, C6618.75.70.81.52.31.30.671.500.83.01.60.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF7018.05.61.43.95.31.30.570.001.01.91.30.0
Kevon Looney, SF7119.65.32.93.05.91.90.431.430.63.33.30.0
Quinn Cook, PG6215.04.80.21.82.01.50.170.000.81.71.80.0
Andre Iguodala, SG5221.44.00.41.62.03.80.600.600.80.84.80.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF5013.63.61.41.83.20.00.200.200.62.40.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF608.52.30.51.01.51.20.330.500.51.02.30.0
Jacob Evans, SG203.50.00.00.00.00.00.000.500.00.00.00.0
Totals7----111.710.038.048.026.66.867.5717.023.31.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG11.422.8.5005.412.0.4503.63.80.956.010.8.5561.3950.62
Kevin Durant, SF10.320.3.5071.64.6.3446.36.90.928.715.7.5551.4010.55
Klay Thompson, SG7.918.1.4332.47.0.3472.93.30.875.511.1.4871.1570.50
Damion Lee, SG4.08.5.4712.04.5.4440.51.00.502.04.0.5001.2350.59
Draymond Green, PF3.07.4.4050.42.2.1820.81.60.502.65.2.500.9730.43
Shaun Livingston, PG2.44.6.5220.00.0.0001.01.20.832.44.6.5221.2610.52
Damian Jones, C2.73.5.7620.00.0.0000.30.70.502.73.5.7621.6190.76
Jonas Jerebko, PF1.74.9.3530.93.0.2861.31.70.750.81.9.4621.1470.44
Kevon Looney, SF2.34.3.5330.00.3.0000.71.30.562.34.0.5711.2330.53
Quinn Cook, PG1.84.5.4071.22.3.5000.00.00.000.62.2.3081.0740.54
Andre Iguodala, SG1.63.2.5000.41.2.3330.40.80.501.22.0.6001.2500.56
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1.43.2.4380.81.4.5710.00.00.000.61.8.3331.1250.56
Jordan Bell, PF0.71.0.6670.00.2.0001.01.30.750.70.8.8002.3330.67
Jacob Evans, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.987.1.48011.430.3.37716.620.4.81130.456.9.5351.280.55