Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF2237.532.01.07.08.05.50.503.502.51.52.20.0
Stephen Curry, PG1135.027.01.05.06.08.01.000.005.03.01.60.0
Klay Thompson, SG2234.525.00.03.03.02.51.500.003.52.00.70.0
David West, PF2013.07.51.53.04.50.50.001.001.01.50.50.0
Quinn Cook, PG1016.07.00.01.01.01.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2119.56.00.51.52.01.50.001.001.51.51.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF2027.04.50.52.02.53.50.000.501.51.52.30.0
JaVale McGee, C2112.04.02.02.04.00.00.002.500.51.50.00.0
Jordan Bell, C109.04.01.01.02.01.00.001.001.01.01.00.0
Omri Casspi, F208.02.50.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C1119.02.00.02.02.04.00.001.004.01.01.00.0
Draymond Green, PF2235.52.01.08.59.58.51.503.504.03.52.10.0
Nick Young, SG2010.51.00.00.50.50.00.000.000.00.50.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF104.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Totals2----104.57.535.042.529.04.0013.0019.516.51.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF11.018.5.5953.06.5.4627.08.00.888.012.0.6671.7300.68
Stephen Curry, PG11.017.0.6473.07.0.4292.03.00.678.010.0.8001.5880.74
Klay Thompson, SG10.018.5.5413.08.0.3752.02.50.807.010.5.6671.3510.62
David West, PF3.57.0.5000.00.0.0000.51.00.503.57.0.5001.0710.50
Quinn Cook, PG3.04.0.7501.02.0.5000.00.00.002.02.01.0001.7500.88
Shaun Livingston, PG2.55.0.5000.00.5.0001.02.00.502.54.5.5561.2000.50
Andre Iguodala, SF2.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.00.00.001.53.0.5001.0000.50
JaVale McGee, C2.05.0.4000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.05.0.400.8000.40
Jordan Bell, C2.02.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.0001.00
Omri Casspi, F1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.50.51.001.01.01.0002.5001.00
Zaza Pachulia, C1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Draymond Green, PF1.05.0.2000.04.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.4000.20
Nick Young, SG0.02.5.0000.01.5.0001.01.50.670.01.0.000.4000.00
Patrick McCaw, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Kevon Looney, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.579.0.5258.526.5.32113.017.0.76533.052.5.6291.320.58