19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jacob Evans, SG1704.50.40.10.40.40.60.060.060.20.62.5-0.8
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF19016.16.41.32.63.90.50.160.210.52.11.012.9
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.8
Kevon Looney, SF28620.06.12.52.85.31.90.320.820.82.92.516.1
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.8
Draymond Green, PF141430.46.90.96.97.77.21.710.793.23.12.212.5
Jordan Bell, PF27112.62.70.81.92.71.30.480.850.51.62.412.9
Shaun Livingston, PG19016.64.70.91.32.22.30.630.530.71.33.112.5
Damion Lee, SG13013.65.10.21.92.10.20.620.000.51.30.49.9
Klay Thompson, SG282834.622.70.33.74.01.91.040.682.11.90.915.7
Quinn Cook, PG25818.08.70.32.22.62.00.440.080.91.62.114.1
Jonas Jerebko, PF28520.37.51.44.25.61.80.430.180.82.62.314.6
Kevin Durant, SF282835.828.80.57.37.76.21.001.043.42.11.826.8
Stephen Curry, PG171733.530.10.44.85.25.81.120.353.12.41.929.2
Totals28----116.49.835.845.527.97.186.2114.622.41.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jacob Evans, SG0.20.9.1880.10.2.2500.00.00.000.10.7.167.4380.22
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.1.4901.02.2.4520.40.70.571.52.9.5191.2600.59
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.1.6120.00.1.0001.01.60.642.54.0.6341.4660.61
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Draymond Green, PF2.86.4.4380.52.2.2260.91.30.672.34.2.5521.0900.48
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5260.00.0.0000.40.60.711.12.1.5361.2630.53
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.1.4490.00.1.0001.01.30.791.84.0.4551.1410.45
Damion Lee, SG1.84.1.4340.92.2.4140.60.80.800.91.9.4581.2450.55
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.7.4542.87.8.3612.02.50.816.111.9.5151.1540.53
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4701.43.2.4440.40.50.832.04.1.4901.1910.57
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4741.13.0.3761.11.30.841.52.5.5941.3570.58
Kevin Durant, SF10.019.7.5101.64.8.3467.17.60.938.414.9.5621.4650.55
Stephen Curry, PG10.119.7.5135.410.7.5004.54.80.944.79.0.5291.5250.65
Totals43.387.8.49212.130.6.39417.821.5.82931.257.2.5451.330.56