12-3, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damion Lee, SG406.02.80.00.80.80.00.500.000.32.00.08.5
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF15015.96.11.32.73.90.50.200.200.42.11.313.5
Stephen Curry, PG121233.329.50.54.55.06.11.000.333.02.32.028.8
Quinn Cook, PG12316.39.50.41.51.92.00.330.001.20.91.717.5
Jonas Jerebko, PF15217.46.91.33.44.71.50.400.200.72.42.115.1
Andre Iguodala, SG13020.54.50.52.32.83.10.690.621.11.52.910.6
Kevin Durant, SF151534.827.50.37.17.36.51.000.802.91.72.327.4
Klay Thompson, SG151533.921.90.53.23.71.81.070.601.82.01.015.9
Draymond Green, PF121231.07.50.96.87.87.41.920.833.23.12.313.7
Shaun Livingston, PG6015.25.31.51.32.81.00.500.000.81.51.212.3
Jordan Bell, PF14112.72.60.62.12.70.90.571.070.41.72.413.2
Damian Jones, C151516.55.71.31.72.91.30.600.930.52.72.417.6
Kevon Looney, SF15017.85.91.92.84.71.50.270.930.72.52.016.8
Jacob Evans, SG806.00.50.10.40.51.00.130.000.30.64.00.1
Marcus Derrickson, F106.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.02.00.03.3
Totals15----120.79.636.145.729.97.676.1314.722.92.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damion Lee, SG0.82.0.3750.50.8.6670.81.00.750.31.2.2001.3750.50
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.44.7.5141.02.0.5000.30.70.501.42.7.5251.3140.62
Stephen Curry, PG10.219.8.5155.210.5.4924.04.30.925.09.3.5411.4940.65
Quinn Cook, PG3.77.2.5121.43.1.4590.80.80.902.34.1.5511.3260.61
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.35.1.4611.12.7.4151.11.30.851.22.4.5141.3680.57
Andre Iguodala, SG1.63.7.4380.61.5.4000.61.10.571.02.2.4641.2080.52
Kevin Durant, SF9.818.5.5311.43.6.3896.57.00.928.414.9.5651.4870.57
Klay Thompson, SG8.718.7.4642.67.3.3551.92.40.816.111.4.5351.1710.53
Draymond Green, PF3.06.5.4620.52.1.2401.01.50.672.54.4.5661.1540.50
Shaun Livingston, PG2.24.3.5000.00.0.0001.01.20.862.24.3.5001.2310.50
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.8.5600.00.0.0000.60.80.731.01.8.5601.4400.56
Damian Jones, C2.43.1.7660.00.0.0000.91.50.612.43.1.7661.8300.77
Kevon Looney, SF2.33.7.6360.00.0.0001.21.70.722.33.7.6361.6000.64
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.4.1820.00.1.0000.00.00.000.31.3.200.3640.18
Marcus Derrickson, F1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Totals45.088.4.50912.529.8.41818.322.3.81832.558.6.5551.370.58