19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.8
Kevon Looney, SF28620.06.12.52.85.31.90.320.820.82.92.516.1
Jonas Jerebko, PF28520.37.51.44.25.61.80.430.180.82.62.314.6
Kevin Durant, SF282835.828.80.57.37.76.21.001.043.42.11.826.8
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.8
Draymond Green, PF141430.46.90.96.97.77.21.710.793.23.12.212.5
Jordan Bell, PF27112.62.70.81.92.71.30.480.850.51.62.412.9
Stephen Curry, PG171733.530.10.44.85.25.81.120.353.12.41.929.2
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF19016.16.41.32.63.90.50.160.210.52.11.012.9
Klay Thompson, SG282834.622.70.33.74.01.91.040.682.11.90.915.7
Quinn Cook, PG25818.08.70.32.22.62.00.440.080.91.62.114.1
Damion Lee, SG13013.65.10.21.92.10.20.620.000.51.30.49.9
Shaun Livingston, PG19016.64.70.91.32.22.30.630.530.71.33.112.5
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Jacob Evans, SG1704.50.40.10.40.40.60.060.060.20.62.5-0.8
Totals28----116.49.835.845.527.97.186.2114.622.41.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.1.6120.00.1.0001.01.60.642.54.0.6341.4660.61
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4741.13.0.3761.11.30.841.52.5.5941.3570.58
Kevin Durant, SF10.019.7.5101.64.8.3467.17.60.938.414.9.5621.4650.55
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Draymond Green, PF2.86.4.4380.52.2.2260.91.30.672.34.2.5521.0900.48
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5260.00.0.0000.40.60.711.12.1.5361.2630.53
Stephen Curry, PG10.119.7.5135.410.7.5004.54.80.944.79.0.5291.5250.65
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.1.4901.02.2.4520.40.70.571.52.9.5191.2600.59
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.7.4542.87.8.3612.02.50.816.111.9.5151.1540.53
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4701.43.2.4440.40.50.832.04.1.4901.1910.57
Damion Lee, SG1.84.1.4340.92.2.4140.60.80.800.91.9.4581.2450.55
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.1.4490.00.1.0001.01.30.791.84.0.4551.1410.45
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Jacob Evans, SG0.20.9.1880.10.2.2500.00.00.000.10.7.167.4380.22
Totals43.387.8.49212.130.6.39417.821.5.82931.257.2.5451.330.56