1-0, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Andre Iguodala, SG1010.02.00.02.02.02.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Damian Jones, C1127.012.02.01.03.02.00.003.002.04.01.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG1015.06.02.01.03.01.01.000.001.02.01.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF1138.027.01.07.08.06.01.001.003.04.02.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1137.032.00.08.08.09.01.000.003.04.03.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1018.010.08.02.010.02.01.002.001.04.02.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1135.014.01.03.04.00.00.000.002.03.00.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1133.02.01.012.013.05.03.000.006.03.00.80.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF106.00.00.03.03.00.00.000.001.02.00.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1013.03.01.01.02.01.00.000.002.02.00.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF107.00.01.01.02.00.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Totals1----108.017.041.058.028.07.007.0021.029.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Andre Iguodala, SG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Damian Jones, C6.07.0.8570.00.0.0000.00.00.006.07.0.8571.7140.86
Shaun Livingston, PG3.05.0.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.05.0.6001.2000.60
Kevin Durant, SF9.021.0.4290.05.0.0009.010.00.909.016.0.5631.2860.43
Stephen Curry, PG11.020.0.5505.09.0.5565.05.01.006.011.0.5451.6000.68
Kevon Looney, SF5.011.0.4550.00.0.0000.00.00.005.011.0.455.9090.45
Klay Thompson, SG5.020.0.2501.08.0.1253.03.01.004.012.0.333.7000.28
Draymond Green, PF1.06.0.1670.01.0.0000.00.00.001.05.0.200.3330.17
Jonas Jerebko, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Quinn Cook, PG1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Jordan Bell, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals42.095.0.4427.026.0.26917.018.0.94435.069.0.5071.140.48