1-0, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF1138.027.01.07.08.06.01.001.003.04.02.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1135.014.01.03.04.00.00.000.002.03.00.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1137.032.00.08.08.09.01.000.003.04.03.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1018.010.08.02.010.02.01.002.001.04.02.00.0
Damian Jones, C1127.012.02.01.03.02.00.003.002.04.01.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG1015.06.02.01.03.01.01.000.001.02.01.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1133.02.01.012.013.05.03.000.006.03.00.80.0
Andre Iguodala, SG1010.02.00.02.02.02.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1013.03.01.01.02.01.00.000.002.02.00.50.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF106.00.00.03.03.00.00.000.001.02.00.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF107.00.01.01.02.00.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Totals1----108.017.041.058.028.07.007.0021.029.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF9.021.0.4290.05.0.0009.010.00.909.016.0.5631.2860.43
Klay Thompson, SG5.020.0.2501.08.0.1253.03.01.004.012.0.333.7000.28
Stephen Curry, PG11.020.0.5505.09.0.5565.05.01.006.011.0.5451.6000.68
Kevon Looney, SF5.011.0.4550.00.0.0000.00.00.005.011.0.455.9090.45
Damian Jones, C6.07.0.8570.00.0.0000.00.00.006.07.0.8571.7140.86
Shaun Livingston, PG3.05.0.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.05.0.6001.2000.60
Draymond Green, PF1.06.0.1670.01.0.0000.00.00.001.05.0.200.3330.17
Andre Iguodala, SG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Quinn Cook, PG1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Jonas Jerebko, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jordan Bell, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals42.095.0.4427.026.0.26917.018.0.94435.069.0.5071.140.48