19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF282835.828.80.57.37.76.21.001.043.42.11.826.8
Klay Thompson, SG282834.622.70.33.74.01.91.040.682.11.90.915.7
Stephen Curry, PG171733.530.10.44.85.25.81.120.353.12.41.929.2
Kevon Looney, SF28620.06.12.52.85.31.90.320.820.82.92.516.1
Quinn Cook, PG25818.08.70.32.22.62.00.440.080.91.62.114.1
Shaun Livingston, PG19016.64.70.91.32.22.30.630.530.71.33.112.5
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.8
Jonas Jerebko, PF28520.37.51.44.25.61.80.430.180.82.62.314.6
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.8
Draymond Green, PF141430.46.90.96.97.77.21.710.793.23.12.212.5
Jordan Bell, PF27112.62.70.81.92.71.30.480.850.51.62.412.9
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF19016.16.41.32.63.90.50.160.210.52.11.012.9
Damion Lee, SG13013.65.10.21.92.10.20.620.000.51.30.49.9
Jacob Evans, SG1704.50.40.10.40.40.60.060.060.20.62.5-0.8
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Totals28----116.49.835.845.527.97.186.2114.622.41.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.019.7.5101.64.8.3467.17.60.938.414.9.5621.4650.55
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.7.4542.87.8.3612.02.50.816.111.9.5151.1540.53
Stephen Curry, PG10.119.7.5135.410.7.5004.54.80.944.79.0.5291.5250.65
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.1.6120.00.1.0001.01.60.642.54.0.6341.4660.61
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4701.43.2.4440.40.50.832.04.1.4901.1910.57
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.1.4490.00.1.0001.01.30.791.84.0.4551.1410.45
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4741.13.0.3761.11.30.841.52.5.5941.3570.58
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Draymond Green, PF2.86.4.4380.52.2.2260.91.30.672.34.2.5521.0900.48
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5260.00.0.0000.40.60.711.12.1.5361.2630.53
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.1.4901.02.2.4520.40.70.571.52.9.5191.2600.59
Damion Lee, SG1.84.1.4340.92.2.4140.60.80.800.91.9.4581.2450.55
Jacob Evans, SG0.20.9.1880.10.2.2500.00.00.000.10.7.167.4380.22
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Totals43.387.8.49212.130.6.39417.821.5.82931.257.2.5451.330.56