19-9, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG8835.430.50.64.85.47.51.250.503.52.32.10.0
Kevin Durant, SF151536.128.10.57.98.55.41.001.133.52.31.60.0
Klay Thompson, SG151534.921.80.43.33.71.70.730.602.32.00.70.0
Quinn Cook, PG13419.58.10.32.73.01.90.380.080.92.12.10.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF15219.26.51.54.15.51.90.470.200.82.42.30.0
Draymond Green, PF101030.46.30.97.98.85.81.400.803.53.51.70.0
Kevon Looney, SF15319.85.93.12.65.71.90.330.870.73.12.50.0
Damian Jones, C141218.05.91.22.03.21.10.431.290.73.01.60.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF10014.95.81.22.33.50.50.100.100.72.50.70.0
Shaun Livingston, PG10017.15.70.91.32.22.00.600.600.81.42.50.0
Damion Lee, SG7015.45.60.02.12.10.30.570.000.61.30.50.0
Andre Iguodala, SG12623.95.10.72.33.03.40.830.581.11.03.20.0
Jordan Bell, PF1409.01.70.61.31.91.00.360.430.31.33.50.0
Jacob Evans, SG804.30.60.00.60.60.30.130.130.10.52.00.0
Marcus Derrickson, F103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Totals15----111.510.336.747.027.16.676.2715.523.51.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG10.821.1.5095.411.3.4783.64.00.915.49.8.5441.4440.64
Kevin Durant, SF9.720.1.4851.34.3.3087.38.00.928.415.8.5341.4020.52
Klay Thompson, SG8.620.1.4272.58.1.3062.12.50.846.112.0.5081.0830.49
Quinn Cook, PG3.06.8.4381.73.4.5000.40.50.711.33.4.3781.1800.56
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.14.9.4320.92.7.3411.31.60.791.22.2.5451.3110.53
Draymond Green, PF2.56.4.3910.42.2.1820.91.40.642.14.2.500.9840.42
Kevon Looney, SF2.54.3.5850.00.2.0000.91.50.572.54.1.6131.3690.58
Damian Jones, C2.43.2.7330.00.0.0001.11.60.702.43.2.7331.8220.73
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.34.2.5480.81.6.5000.40.70.571.52.6.5771.3810.64
Shaun Livingston, PG2.44.7.5110.00.0.0000.91.10.822.44.7.5111.2130.51
Damion Lee, SG1.94.7.3941.12.7.4210.70.90.830.82.0.3571.1820.52
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.2.4400.51.8.2860.91.60.581.32.4.5521.2200.50
Jordan Bell, PF0.61.2.4710.00.1.0000.60.70.800.61.1.5001.4120.47
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.0.2500.10.5.2500.00.00.000.20.5.250.6250.31
Marcus Derrickson, F0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.387.1.47510.929.8.36518.022.3.80830.557.3.5321.280.54